RS/IN
A.net/IN
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
University Of Indianapolis Track & Field and Cross Country - Indianapolis, Indiana
you RUN the place
1400 E Hanna Ave, Indianapolis, Indiana, 46227-3697, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (2 articles)
2011 - (6 articles)
2012 - (9 articles)
2013 - (21 articles)
2014 - (8 articles)
2015 - (27 articles)
2022 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
8
All
8
2014 Results - GLVC Cross Country Championships
Nov 9th 2014, 3:36am
2014 Results - Greater Louisville Classic
Oct 4th 2014, 6:47pm
2014 Results - Indiana XC Intercollegiates
Sep 19th 2014, 11:04pm
2014 Results - NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
May 24th 2014, 8:33pm
2014 Results - Hillsdale College GINA Relays
Apr 26th 2014, 11:33pm
2014 Results - Jesse Owens Track Classic
Apr 18th 2014, 7:59pm
«
1
»
Search
2014 Results - Hillsdale College GINA Relays
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 26th 2014, 11:33pm
Comments
Hillsdale College GINA Relays
Apr 24, 2014 to Apr 26, 2014
Hillsdale College, Hillsdale, MI, US, 49242
« Filter Results by Team: »
Adams State
Adrian
Albion
Allegheny
Alma
Bowling Green
Buffalo State
Calumet-St. Joseph
Calvin
Cedarville
Central Michigan
Central Toro
Clayton State
Cleary
Competing Fo
CONSTANTINE
Cornerstone
Cuyahoga
Davenport
Detroit Mercy
Eastern Michigan
Elmhurst
Ferris State
Florida A&M
GODDARD TRAC
Grand Valley State
HANSONS YELL
Hansons-Brooks
Hillsdale
Hope
Illinois Wesleyan
Illinois XC and Track Club
Indiana-Purdue-Fort Wayne
Indianapolis
Kent State
Lake Superior State
Lansing
Lawrence University
Lewis
London Runner Distance Club
London-Western Track & Field C
Macomb CC
Michigan
Michigan Running Club
Michigan State
Michigan Tech
Msu running
Northern Illinois
Northwood (MI)
Notre Dame
Notre Dame College
Oakland University
Oberlin
Ohio
Olivet
Playmakers T.C.
Prtc-Elite
Robert Morris (IL)
Running Room
RUNNING2WIN
Saginaw Valley State
Saugeen Track & Field Club
Siena Heights
Southern Indiana
Speed River Olympic Division
St Norbert
St Xavier
St. Francis (IL)
Swag Racing
THE RUNNING
Toledo
Trine
Trinity Christian
Unattached
Uwac
Vault High A
Very Nice Track Club/Aust
Vincennes
Wartburg
Wayne St.
Western Michigan
Wheaton (IL) College
Wichita State
Windsor
Wisconsin Lutheran
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Wisconsin-Platteville
Wisconsin-Stout
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Dec
|
Dec: 100m
|
Dec: 110h
|
Dec: 1500m
|
Dec: 400m
|
Dec: Discus
|
Dec: HJ
|
Dec: Javelin
|
Dec: LJ
|
Dec: PV
|
Dec: Shot
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 100h
|
Hep: 200m
|
Hep: 800m
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: Javelin
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: Shot
Mens 100m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lundy, John
12
Notre Dame Colle
10.55w
+2.4
2
2
Meredith, Justin
10
Albion
10.61w
+2.3
1
3
Anthony, Charles
12
Detroit Mercy
10.70w
+2.4
2
4
Parsons, Ross
12
Michigan State
10.71w
+2.4
2
5
Madden, Damonta
9
Ferris State
10.73w
+2.3
1
6
Parsons, Brad
9
Central Michigan
10.83w
+2.3
1
7
Hall, Jacques
9
Vincennes
10.86w
+2.4
2
8
Bonds, Mark
11
Lewis
10.89w
+2.4
2
9
Davis, Aaron
9
Oakland Universi
10.97w
+2.3
1
10
Colas, Todd
11
Buffalo State
11.00w
+2.3
1
11
Curtis, Joseph
9
Calumet-St. Jose
11.16w
+2.3
1
Mens 100m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Redwine, Kyle
Unattached
10.69w
+2.9
7
2
Bahner, Austin
12
Wichita State
10.76w
+2.9
7
3
Reed, Devin
9
Macomb CC
10.91w
+2.9
7
4
Griffin, Mike
9
Eastern Michigan
10.95w
+2.8
4
5
Vasilion, Luke
9
Grand Valley Sta
10.98w
+3.4
6
6
Blanchard, Wayne
10
Eastern Michigan
10.99w
+2.9
7
7
Delgado, Pedro
11
Eastern Michigan
11.00
+1.2
1
8
Meyer, Zachary
11
Hillsdale
11.01w
+3.4
6
9
Pollock, Ja'Juan
9
Ferris State
11.02w
+2.8
4
10
Brinks, Jon
10
Cornerstone
11.05w
+3.4
6
11
Melinn, Ross
11
Davenport
11.06w
+2.9
7
12
Blandon, Lamar
12
Lewis
11.09w
+2.9
7
13
Frickey, Todd
10
Hillsdale
11.10w
+2.9
7
14
Aririguzo, Michael
11
Eastern Michigan
11.14w
+3.4
6
15
Hall, Nivontae
9
Macomb CC
11.16w
+2.8
4
16
Williams, Matthew
10
Adrian
11.23w
+3.4
3
17
Ware, Justin
11
Albion
11.24w
+2.8
4
18
Abdush-Shahid, Hamza
10
Buffalo State
11.29w
+2.1
5
19
Steward, Jesse
11
Lewis
11.29w
+3.4
6
20
O'Brien, Colin
9
St Norbert
11.30w
+2.1
5
21
Moses, Alex
9
Vincennes
11.32
+1.2
1
22
Lewis, Tyler
9
St Norbert
11.34w
+2.1
5
23
Taylor, Julius
11
Siena Heights
11.34w
+3.4
3
24
Broughton, Mark
9
Buffalo State
11.35w
+2.8
4
25
Morse, Chris
12
Trinity Christia
11.37w
+2.1
5
26
Fondern, Deon
11
Siena Heights
11.39w
+2.1
5
27
Matthews, Treyvon
10
Vincennes
11.39w
+2.8
4
28
Peacock, Malik
9
Central Michigan
11.40w
+2.1
5
29
Kosmalski, Matt
9
Central Michigan
11.42w
+3.4
3
30
Nolan Jr., Archie
9
Adrian
11.43w
+3.4
3
31
Lenoir, Harvey
9
Vincennes
11.63w
+3.4
3
32
Lawrence, Darin
12
Oakland Universi
11.63w
+3.4
6
33
Dix, Kevin
9
Calumet-St. Jose
11.77w
+2.1
2
34
Hill, Jimmy
9
Central Michigan
11.79w
+2.1
2
35
Karimatsenga, William
10
Hillsdale
11.86w
+2.1
2
36
Campbell, Scott
9
Adrian
11.89
+1.2
1
37
Holt, Garrett
Unattached
11.97
+1.2
1
38
Harris, Nehiamah
12
Lewis
12.10
+1.2
1
39
Blehm, Cameron
9
Davenport
12.27
+1.2
1
40
Wood, Robert
9
Trinity Christia
12.29
+1.2
1
41
Harmon, LaRoi
9
Calumet-St. Jose
12.88w
+2.1
2
42
Hernandez, Marc
9
Trinity Christia
14.18w
+2.1
2
Mens 200m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lundy, John
12
Notre Dame Colle
21.16
+1.4
2
2
Washington, David
10
Michigan State
21.49
+1.4
2
3
Sanders, Austin
10
Michigan State
21.51
+1.4
2
4
Parsons, Ross
12
Michigan State
21.54
+1.4
2
5
Meredith, Justin
10
Albion
21.57
+0.1
1
6
Madden, Damonta
9
Ferris State
21.68
+0.1
1
7
Cox, Cory
10
Buffalo State
21.71
+1.4
2
8
Anthony, Charles
12
Detroit Mercy
21.74
+1.4
2
9
Davis, Aaron
9
Oakland Universi
22.09
+0.1
1
10
Gallahger, Mike
12
Lewis
22.52
+0.1
1
11
Blandon, Lamar
12
Lewis
22.56
+0.1
1
12
Schwartz, Jesse
11
Grand Valley Sta
22.57
+1.4
2
Mens 200m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Redwine, Kyle
Unattached
21.54w
+4.0
10
2
Bahner, Austin
12
Wichita State
22.10
+1.6
9
3
Blehm, Alex
12
Davenport
22.15
+1.6
9
4
Pasterski, Taylor
12
St Norbert
22.17w
+4.0
10
5
Meyer, Zachary
11
Hillsdale
22.33
+1.7
8
6
Mohamed, Mohamed
12
Grand Valley Sta
22.43w
+4.0
10
7
Melinn, Ross
11
Davenport
22.44
+1.6
9
8
Montcastle, Spencer
9
Lake Superior St
22.54
nwi
5
9
McElwee-Gross, Dominick
9
Davenport
22.57
+1.6
7
10
Solorio, Eddie
11
St. Francis (IL)
22.63w
+4.0
10
11
Colas, Todd
11
Buffalo State
22.70w
+4.0
10
12
Pung, Daniel
11
Grand Valley Sta
22.73
+1.6
7
13
Hall, Nivontae
9
Macomb CC
22.82
+1.6
7
14
Demuth, Travis
10
Buffalo State
22.82
+1.7
8
15
Anderson, Torin
9
Siena Heights
22.89
nwi
5
16
Pollock, Ja'Juan
9
Ferris State
22.92w
+3.0
6
17
Moore, Logan
11
Siena Heights
22.94
+1.7
8
18
Russell, William
9
Cornerstone
22.98
+1.6
7
19
Taylor, Dallas
10
Buffalo State
23.00
+1.7
8
20
Rippon, Niklas
12
Prtc-Elite
23.07w
+3.0
6
21
Briggs, Quincy
9
Central Michigan
23.11w
+3.0
6
22
Wirgau, Colton
10
Detroit Mercy
23.12w
+3.0
6
23
Lewis, Tyler
9
St Norbert
23.13
nwi
5
24
Turner, Cameron
10
Vincennes
23.14
+1.6
9
25
Davis, Diante
12
Notre Dame Colle
23.14
+1.7
8
26
Brinks, Jon
10
Cornerstone
23.17
+1.6
9
27
Williams, Matthew
10
Adrian
23.18
+0.3
3
28
Hairston, Blake
9
Adrian
23.26
+1.6
7
29
Smith, Juarrezz
10
Siena Heights
23.28w
+3.9
4
30
Morse, Chris
12
Trinity Christia
23.31
+1.7
8
31
O'Brien, Colin
9
St Norbert
23.31
+0.3
3
32
Edmonds, Akeem
11
St Norbert
23.32
nwi
5
33
Taylor, Julius
11
Siena Heights
23.32
+0.3
3
34
Broughton, Mark
9
Buffalo State
23.40
+1.6
7
35
Mckoy, Mikal
9
Albion
23.43w
+3.9
4
36
Harmon, Joseph
9
Detroit Mercy
23.44
nwi
5
37
Johnson, Stefon
10
Siena Heights
23.45w
+3.0
6
38
Grandlic, Ryan
9
St Norbert
23.47w
+3.0
6
39
Bonds, Mark
11
Lewis
23.49w
+3.0
6
40
Drennan, Jessie
Windsor
23.50w
+3.9
4
41
Nolan Jr., Archie
9
Adrian
23.56
+0.3
3
42
White, Stefon
11
Oakland Universi
23.58
nwi
5
43
Nagelkirk, Jason
9
Trinity Christia
23.74w
+3.5
1
44
Flint, Zack
9
St. Francis (IL)
23.92
+0.3
3
45
King, Jordan
9
Oakland Universi
23.94w
+3.9
4
46
Andonian, Andrew
11
Adrian
24.07
+0.3
3
47
Dix, Kevin
9
Calumet-St. Jose
24.16w
+3.5
1
48
Curtis, Joseph
9
Calumet-St. Jose
24.21w
+3.9
4
49
Pollack, Alexander
9
Adrian
24.21w
+2.3
2
50
Sheperd, Stephen
10
St Norbert
24.33
+0.3
3
51
Foster, Dane-Michael
11
Adrian
24.40w
+3.5
1
52
Karimatsenga, William
10
Hillsdale
24.45w
+2.3
2
53
Francisco, Roemello
9
Vincennes
24.58w
+3.5
1
54
Ellis, Anthony
9
Notre Dame Colle
24.61w
+2.3
2
55
Flores, Adam
9
Robert Morris (I
24.80w
+2.3
2
56
Perez, Fernando
11
Calumet-St. Jose
25.01w
+3.5
1
57
Harvey, Andrew
9
Notre Dame Colle
25.04w
+2.3
2
58
McGehee, Josh
Unattached
25.53w
+2.3
2
59
Harmon, LaRoi
9
Calumet-St. Jose
26.03w
+3.5
1
--
Vasilion, Luke
9
Grand Valley Sta
DNF
+1.6
9
--
Reed, Devin
9
Macomb CC
DNFw
+4.0
10
Mens 400m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vasquez, Malik
9
Central Michigan
48.23
2
2
Bourdo, Tyler
11
Trine
48.24
2
3
Washington, David
10
Michigan State
48.29
1
4
Hammersmith, Nathaniel
12
Grand Valley Sta
48.56
2
5
Pasterski, Taylor
12
St Norbert
48.59
2
6
Sanders, Austin
10
Michigan State
48.88
2
7
Ervin, Jason
10
Eastern Michigan
49.05
2
8
Parris, Khalil
9
Detroit Mercy
49.23
1
9
Gallahger, Mike
12
Lewis
49.56
1
10
Carter, Deion
9
Robert Morris (I
49.74
1
11
Mitchell, Curtis
11
Central Michigan
49.96
1
12
Raffin, Joseph
12
Detroit Mercy
49.99
1
13
Mcelyea, Ryan
12
Siena Heights
50.11
2
14
Russell, William
9
Cornerstone
50.19
1
15
Knight, Jalen
9
Vincennes
50.34
1
16
Lundy, John
12
Notre Dame Colle
50.44
2
Mens 400m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mohamed, Mohamed
12
Grand Valley Sta
49.53
7
2
Pung, Daniel
11
Grand Valley Sta
50.26
6
3
Haines, Zakary
10
Siena Heights
50.32
6
4
McElwee-Gross, Dominick
9
Davenport
50.49
5
5
Davis, Diante
12
Notre Dame Colle
50.75
5
6
Sterling, Robert
11
Lewis
50.82
7
7
Barnes, Andre
11
Lewis
50.94
7
8
Wirgau, Colton
10
Detroit Mercy
51.11
4
9
Solorio, Eddie
11
St. Francis (IL)
51.22
7
10
Ijah, Solomon
10
Eastern Michigan
51.43
6
11
Tirado, Jose
9
Vincennes
51.46
5
12
Taylor, Dallas
10
Buffalo State
51.46
4
13
Edmonds, Akeem
11
St Norbert
51.50
6
14
Sheperd, Stephen
10
St Norbert
51.52
4
15
Earl, Daizon
9
Adrian
51.64
3
16
Harmon, Joseph
9
Detroit Mercy
51.79
4
17
Fimreite, Luke
10
Trine
51.80
6
18
Kirkland, Austin
12
Notre Dame Colle
51.94
3
19
Grandlic, Ryan
9
St Norbert
51.97
5
20
Hairston, Blake
9
Adrian
51.98
5
21
Barnfield, Kersten
9
Vincennes
52.06
4
22
Crechiolo, Andrew
Unattached
52.16
5
23
King, Jordan
9
Oakland Universi
52.33
3
24
Blehm, Alex
12
Davenport
52.50
7
25
White, Stefon
11
Oakland Universi
52.65
3
26
Kelly, Jay
9
Vincennes
52.84
4
27
Van Dyke, Jared
12
Hillsdale
53.12
6
28
Flint, Zack
9
St. Francis (IL)
53.22
2
29
Darling, Michael
11
Cornerstone
53.25
3
30
Howard, Nicholas
10
Adrian
53.50
4
31
Hayes, Nicholas
11
Cornerstone
53.58
2
32
Bruce, Tyler
10
Adrian
53.66
3
33
Carey, Mike
10
Davenport
53.99
4
34
Barango, Nick
9
Calumet-St. Jose
54.15
1
35
VanderGalien, Craig
9
Trinity Christia
54.17
2
36
Foster, Dane-Michael
11
Adrian
55.45
2
37
Perez, Fernando
11
Calumet-St. Jose
55.81
2
38
Flores, Adam
9
Robert Morris (I
56.46
2
39
Havard, Hayden
9
Siena Heights
57.50
1
40
Scardine, Matt
9
Calumet-St. Jose
57.72
1
41
Carter, Nick
10
Lewis
58.32
1
42
Francisco, Roemello
9
Vincennes
58.60
1
43
Harvey, Andrew
9
Notre Dame Colle
58.61
2
44
Young, Ken
9
Vincennes
59.11
2
Mens 800m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kalinowski, Grzegorz
12
Eastern Michigan
1:50.48
1
2
Fleming, Jared
9
Kent State
1:51.16
1
3
Barnes, Ethan
10
Grand Valley Sta
1:51.47
1
4
McAlary, Joshua
Playmakers T.C.
1:52.07
1
5
Wilk, Jeremy
12
Grand Valley Sta
1:52.13
1
6
Roper, Marteze
12
Kent State
1:52.39
1
7
Mach, Wuoi
9
Unattached
1:52.54
1
8
Stone, Andrew
9
Notre Dame
1:52.64
1
9
Wallace, Brandon
10
Michigan State
1:52.81
1
10
Smith, Aaron
12
Illinois Wesleya
1:52.84
1
11
Moline, Adam
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
1:52.97
1
12
Jemilo, Matt
10
Lewis
1:52.99
1
13
Allinder, Kyle
11
Central Michigan
1:53.34
1
14
Heaton, Hunter
Unattached
1:53.39
1
15
DeNure, Brett
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
1:53.40
1
16
Lane, Jani
10
Michigan Tech
1:53.67
1
17
Turner, Adam
9
Notre Dame
1:54.06
1
18
Haag, Ryan
11
Michigan State
1:54.16
1
19
Jiak, Bumkuth
10
Buffalo State
1:55.07
1
20
Swords, Jacob
11
Kent State
1:55.27
1
21
Rietsma, Joel
Unattached
1:56.12
1
22
Dvorak, Scott
11
Very Nice Track
1:56.85
1
--
Scott, Tom
12
RUNNING2WIN
DNF
1
Mens 800m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clifton, Ed
10
Michigan State
1:53.89
1
2
Lawrence, Matt
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
1:54.00
1
3
Lee, Anderson
10
Central Michigan
1:54.00
1
4
Plohr, Ben
10
Allegheny
1:54.05
1
5
Murphy, Robert
9
Vincennes
1:54.10
1
6
Bladecki, Alex
12
Ferris State
1:54.24
1
7
Garcia, Alejandro
9
Robert Morris (I
1:54.65
1
8
Buday, Eric
10
Michigan State
1:54.67
1
9
King, Bill
12
Ferris State
1:54.86
1
10
Moon, Nick
10
Unattached
1:55.08
1
11
Middleton, Andrew
9
Saginaw Valley S
1:55.22
1
12
Livingston, Austin
9
St Norbert
1:55.30
1
13
Alvarez, Riley
Unattached
1:55.36
1
14
Gatchell, Caleb
9
Hillsdale
1:56.05
1
15
Cousino, Scott
Unattached
1:56.12
1
16
LaRowe, Connor
12
Ferris State
1:56.26
1
17
Rowles, Adam
Speed River Olym
1:56.28
1
18
Leopold, Jacob
9
Trine
1:56.84
1
19
Becker, Austin
9
Buffalo State
1:57.05
1
20
Toye, Travis
11
Saginaw Valley S
1:57.34
1
21
Windle, Thomas
11
Adrian
1:57.45
1
22
Parlette, Samuel
10
Siena Heights
1:57.74
1
23
Tapley, Ryan
Speed River Olym
1:57.81
1
24
Grecu, Brian
12
Northwood (MI)
1:57.89
1
25
Beaird, Andrew
9
Hillsdale
1:58.40
1
26
Holmberg, Jared
11
Cornerstone
1:58.59
1
27
Mercer-Szady, Dakota
9
Vincennes
1:58.72
1
28
Strite, Don
12
Albion
1:59.21
1
29
White, Evan
12
Illinois XC and
1:59.37
1
30
Heppe, Nathan
12
St Norbert
1:59.93
1
31
BRUMMEL, DUSTIN
10
Davenport
1:59.94
1
32
Krauss, Justin
11
Unattached
2:00.41
1
33
Prud'homme, Bennett
12
Msu running
2:00.57
1
34
Grey, Tyler
12
Cornerstone
2:00.60
1
35
Decker, Steven
11
Illinois XC and
2:00.63
1
36
Rodrick, John
10
Vincennes
2:00.67
1
37
Lewis, Travis
9
Robert Morris (I
2:00.91
1
38
Braun, Kyle
10
Albion
2:00.96
1
39
Swift, Benny
12
St Norbert
2:01.06
1
40
Vanegmond, Matthew
12
Hillsdale
2:01.09
1
41
Ficht, Skyler
12
St. Francis (IL)
2:01.15
1
42
Giocolo, Michael
9
Illinois XC and
2:01.41
1
43
Barrett, Andrew
12
Central Michigan
2:01.59
1
44
Gater, Kyle
9
Trine
2:02.26
1
45
Mcgee, Terrell
10
Siena Heights
2:02.93
1
46
Johnson, Adam
9
Vincennes
2:04.09
1
47
Riley, Colin
12
Msu running
2:04.46
1
48
BOEHMKE, ZACH
12
Illinois XC and
2:05.05
1
49
Lake, Noah
9
Notre Dame Colle
2:05.40
1
50
Clark, Alex
9
Trinity Christia
2:05.58
1
51
Saenz, Parker
9
Siena Heights
2:05.89
1
52
Mest, Michael
9
Vincennes
2:05.95
1
53
LAPP, KEVIN
10
Illinois XC and
2:06.14
1
54
O'Brien, William
12
Notre Dame Colle
2:06.32
1
55
Vanderaa, Jason
11
Trinity Christia
2:07.04
1
56
Elias, Brayan
11
Calumet-St. Jose
2:07.42
1
57
Lewis, Austin
9
Notre Dame Colle
2:07.79
1
58
Squanda, Ryan
10
Msu running
2:08.05
1
59
McIlroy, Max
11
Adrian
2:08.46
1
60
Yaeger, Luke
Unattached
2:08.53
1
61
HEARNE, KEVIN
12
Illinois XC and
2:08.90
1
62
Warner, Rashaun
10
Illinois XC and
2:09.10
1
63
LOSEY, KYLE
10
Adrian
2:09.24
1
64
Madrigal, Justis
9
Siena Heights
2:10.24
1
65
STOUT, DEVON
10
Trine
2:14.07
1
66
Buffham, David
9
Trinity Christia
2:14.80
1
67
Lambert, Ben
10
Msu running
2:14.91
1
68
THOMPSON, COLIN
10
Trine
2:15.08
1
69
MANYEK, THOMAS
11
Calumet-St. Jose
2:15.66
1
70
Hansen, David
11
Siena Heights
2:16.32
1
71
Frias-Partida, Alvaro
9
Lewis
2:16.34
1
72
Wosik, Kristian
10
Msu running
2:18.63
1
73
McGehee, Josh
Unattached
2:23.53
1
74
Garcia, Brandon
9
Notre Dame Colle
2:30.92
1
Mens 1500m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Tom
12
RUNNING2WIN
3:45.97
1
2
Boyle, Ian
THE RUNNING
3:46.58
1
3
Kegel, Fraser
Running Room
3:47.22
1
4
Schickel, Tyler
10
Southern Indiana
3:47.42
1
5
Scott, Matt
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
3:47.56
1
6
Grieve, Kyle
Speed River Olym
3:48.31
1
7
Pulley, Bryce
12
Grand Valley Sta
3:48.34
1
8
Khan, Saheed
Central Toro
3:49.88
1
9
Huff, Nathan
11
Central Michigan
3:53.07
1
10
Murphy, Robert
9
Vincennes
3:53.47
1
11
Filipek, Tony
12
Swag Racing
3:53.92
1
12
Perkins, Matthew
10
Hillsdale
3:54.43
1
13
Perez, Ricky
10
Grand Valley Sta
3:54.59
1
14
Gustafson, Ryan
12
Cedarville
3:54.89
1
15
Widner, Zaccheaus
12
Siena Heights
3:55.08
1
16
Ngabo, Alex
11
Buffalo State
3:55.69
1
17
Holden, Nick
Speed River Olym
3:55.74
1
18
Onken, Grant
10
Kent State
3:56.57
1
19
Jiak, Bumkuth
10
Buffalo State
3:56.83
1
20
Pastars, Janis
10
St Xavier
3:58.74
1
21
Popielarz, Matthew
12
Unattached
4:00.48
1
22
Snavely, Cody
9
Unattached
4:03.98
1
23
Hick, Jeremy
2
London-Western T
4:11.07
1
--
Rietsma, Joel
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens 1500m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Anderson
10
Central Michigan
3:57.71
1
2
Alvarez, Riley
Unattached
3:57.80
1
3
Scott, Christopher
10
Oakland Universi
3:59.61
1
4
burnett, clay
Unattached
3:59.95
1
5
White, Evan
12
Illinois XC and
4:00.43
1
6
King, Bill
12
Ferris State
4:00.55
1
7
Leet, Michael
9
Lewis
4:00.75
1
8
Allen, Samuel
11
Kent State
4:01.27
1
9
Newcomb, Joseph
9
Hillsdale
4:01.31
1
10
O'Connor, George
9
Oakland Universi
4:02.39
1
11
Munafo, David
10
Macomb CC
4:02.89
1
12
Frederickson, James
9
Lewis
4:03.38
1
13
Beyea, Ryan
9
Michigan State
4:03.42
1
14
Carroll, Jake
12
Unattached
4:03.80
1
15
Tapley, Ryan
Speed River Olym
4:04.53
1
16
Mazza, Alessandro
11
Lewis
4:04.68
1
17
ROSE, ROBERT
10
Michigan Running
4:04.76
1
18
Moran, Alex
10
Unattached
4:05.06
1
19
Strite, Don
12
Albion
4:05.09
1
20
Worthington, John
10
Macomb CC
4:05.25
1
21
Rowles, Adam
Speed River Olym
4:05.47
1
22
Windle, Thomas
11
Adrian
4:06.63
1
23
Williston, Geoffrey
9
Oakland Universi
4:07.06
1
24
Koponen, David
11
Oakland Universi
4:07.12
1
25
Bladecki, Alex
12
Ferris State
4:07.29
1
26
DeAscentis, Thomas
12
Allegheny
4:07.33
1
27
Vanegmond, Matthew
12
Hillsdale
4:07.84
1
28
Frost, Kevin
10
Hillsdale
4:08.15
1
29
Mercer-Szady, Dakota
9
Vincennes
4:09.37
1
30
Koutavas, Chris
12
Trinity Christia
4:09.43
1
31
Secor, Jacob
Unattached
4:09.72
1
32
Bradley, Scott
10
Eastern Michigan
4:09.81
1
33
LaRowe, Connor
12
Ferris State
4:10.14
1
34
Sliwa, Max
12
Lewis
4:10.61
1
35
Butler, John
10
Hillsdale
4:11.56
1
36
Carolin, Joshua
10
Detroit Mercy
4:12.13
1
37
Wojtowicz, Nolan
10
Hillsdale
4:12.64
1
38
Gerber, Spencer
10
Ferris State
4:12.92
1
39
Arenz, David
9
Unattached
4:13.82
1
40
Leis, Matt
Toledo
4:13.92
1
41
Irvin, Kyle
9
Lewis
4:14.27
1
42
Heppe, Nathan
12
St Norbert
4:14.68
1
43
Weissensel, James
10
Lewis
4:14.86
1
44
Gater, Kyle
9
Trine
4:14.88
1
45
Bateson, Justin
12
Siena Heights
4:14.99
1
46
BOEHMKE, ZACH
12
Illinois XC and
4:15.35
1
47
Bell, Dan
10
Lake Superior St
4:15.43
1
48
Thomas, Grayson
9
Hillsdale
4:16.45
1
49
Potter, Michael
10
Trinity Christia
4:16.52
1
50
Lake, Noah
9
Notre Dame Colle
4:17.78
1
51
Prud'homme, Bennett
12
Msu running
4:18.07
1
52
Lopez, Hector
11
Calumet-St. Jose
4:18.50
1
53
Mcgee, Terrell
10
Siena Heights
4:18.54
1
54
LAPP, KEVIN
10
Illinois XC and
4:19.22
1
55
Rodrick, John
10
Vincennes
4:20.38
1
56
LOSEY, KYLE
10
Adrian
4:20.78
1
57
Holloman, Jordan
10
Indiana-Purdue-F
4:22.14
1
58
Potat, Jeff
9
Calumet-St. Jose
4:22.48
1
59
Lewis, Austin
9
Notre Dame Colle
4:24.71
1
60
HEARNE, KEVIN
12
Illinois XC and
4:25.06
1
61
Johnson, Adam
9
Vincennes
4:26.18
1
62
O'Brien, William
12
Notre Dame Colle
4:27.28
1
63
Szymanski, Tim
10
Macomb CC
4:27.41
1
64
Natewa, Tyrell
9
Trinity Christia
4:28.13
1
65
Sollish, Gregory
11
Michigan Running
4:28.16
1
66
Keen, Tyler
9
Vincennes
4:31.28
1
67
Whitten, Joshua
9
Trinity Christia
4:31.59
1
68
BAKER, BRADLEY
12
Albion
4:32.61
1
69
Wagler, Zach
9
Vincennes
4:34.33
1
70
STOUT, DEVON
10
Trine
4:34.49
1
71
Flores, Miguel
9
Calumet-St. Jose
4:35.10
1
72
Bohdan, Mark
10
Trinity Christia
4:35.75
1
73
Yaeger, Luke
Unattached
4:38.09
1
74
Stange, Eric
11
Lake Superior St
4:39.46
1
75
THOMPSON, COLIN
10
Trine
4:40.84
1
76
Strader, Phil
12
Calumet-St. Jose
4:40.85
1
Mens 5000m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jordan, Michael
Unattached
14:18.70
1
2
Falland, Louis
12
Cornerstone
14:19.36
1
3
Glines, Cory
9
Unattached
14:20.36
1
4
Mora, Connor
9
Unattached
14:23.96
1
5
McLain, Andrew
11
Lewis
14:26.47
1
6
Ruiz, Clark
9
Unattached
14:26.78
1
7
Burnand, Nathan
9
Unattached
14:28.12
1
8
Flores, Kyle
10
Grand Valley Sta
14:29.72
1
9
Mirth, Joshua
11
Hillsdale
14:33.88
1
10
Bund, Billy
9
Unattached
14:35.27
1
11
Brooker, Matt
12
Cedarville
14:38.29
1
12
Madrigal, David
11
Michigan State
14:40.13
1
13
Knack, David
11
Unattached
14:40.76
1
14
Steiner, Logan
10
Allegheny
14:41.20
1
15
May, Christopher
9
Unattached
14:41.61
1
16
Flanagan, Ben
9
Unattached
14:42.67
1
17
Duff, Joe
10
Grand Valley Sta
14:43.17
1
18
Pageau, Spencer
10
Grand Valley Sta
14:45.50
1
19
Verran, Clint
Unattached
14:47.06
1
20
Fischer, Steve
12
Kent State
14:59.92
1
21
Nolan, Trent
10
Southern Indiana
15:03.61
1
22
Moran, Kris
9
Unattached
15:07.92
1
23
Stroede, Bryce
9
Unattached
15:10.42
1
24
Hashi, Hussein
Central Toro
15:13.92
1
25
Chappell, Logan
Speed River Olym
15:23.03
1
26
Bennett, Solomon
12
Southern Indiana
16:19.77
1
Mens 5000m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dekalita, Silas
10
Northwood (MI)
14:52.92
1
2
Cass, Tony
10
Wisconsin-Stout
14:53.45
1
3
Rogers, Marcus
12
Northwood (MI)
14:53.56
1
4
Landy, Michael
Unattached
14:57.85
1
5
Ferguson, Josh
11
Calvin
14:58.12
1
6
Gordon, Andrew
Speed River Olym
14:58.56
1
7
VandeBunte, David
Unattached
14:59.18
1
8
Cusmano, Andrew
10
Michigan State
14:59.34
1
9
Copi, Lucas
10
Ferris State
15:00.09
1
10
Cross, Will
11
Elmhurst
15:00.52
1
11
ANDERSON, ETHAN
10
Calvin
15:01.15
1
12
Smith, Clinton
London Runner Di
15:01.22
1
13
Benoit, Austin
9
Unattached
15:01.24
1
14
Cunningham, Eddie
9
Unattached
15:01.40
1
15
Nelkie, Martin
12
Detroit Mercy
15:01.55
1
16
Santillo, Joey
9
St. Francis (IL)
15:03.41
1
17
WIGENT, AUSTIN
10
Detroit Mercy
15:04.55
1
18
Marrah, Joe
10
Lansing
15:05.62
1
19
Cini, Chad
10
Grand Valley Sta
15:06.19
1
20
Lenneman, Mitchell
9
Unattached
15:09.24
1
21
Meyer, Clay
10
Southern Indiana
15:11.13
1
22
Voisin, Casey
9
Central Michigan
15:11.54
1
23
Harper, Andrew
11
Ferris State
15:12.12
1
24
Zank, Benjamin
11
Hope
15:12.24
1
25
Wyche, Irvin
10
Unattached
15:13.67
1
26
Arthur, Geno
10
Oberlin
15:14.40
1
27
Courtright, Jared
12
Cornerstone
15:15.94
1
28
Fitzgerald, Jake
9
St. Francis (IL)
15:16.08
1
29
Lutz, Noah
9
Southern Indiana
15:18.42
1
30
Reed, Dominick
11
Adrian
15:19.12
1
31
Hammer, Logan
9
Ferris State
15:19.15
1
32
GUNNINK, GABE
11
Calvin
15:19.99
1
33
Knudsen, Cam
9
St. Francis (IL)
15:20.48
1
34
Madendorp, Greg
11
Grand Valley Sta
15:20.55
1
35
Schaap, Jonathan
9
Calvin
15:21.39
1
36
Woods, Adam
12
Lewis
15:21.51
1
37
Leahy, Ryan
9
Detroit Mercy
15:22.34
1
38
Tiethof, Mitchell
9
Grand Valley Sta
15:22.79
1
39
Richardson, Kyle
10
Ferris State
15:22.91
1
40
Bateson, Justin
12
Siena Heights
15:23.01
1
41
Sharnas, Trevor
9
Unattached
15:23.17
1
42
Riley, Colin
12
Msu running
15:25.42
1
43
Viano, Austin
12
Southern Indiana
15:27.16
1
44
Knapik, Andrew
10
Lewis
15:27.87
1
45
Greve, Matt
9
Unattached
15:28.44
1
46
Trinh, Cameron
11
Eastern Michigan
15:29.00
1
47
WARANIAK, JUSTIN
12
Michigan Running
15:29.88
1
48
MEITLER, JEFF
10
Calvin
15:31.53
1
49
Wilkins, Mitchell
9
Grand Valley Sta
15:31.81
1
50
Montalvo, Omero
9
St. Francis (IL)
15:33.53
1
51
Flores, Abel
9
Unattached
15:33.62
1
52
Nowicki, Zachary
9
Calvin
15:33.99
1
53
Tomkiewicz, Peter
9
Grand Valley Sta
15:34.16
1
54
Hewlett, Tyler
Speed River Olym
15:36.60
1
55
Van Haitsma, Nathan
9
Calvin
15:39.04
1
56
HILL, ISAAC
12
Wisconsin Luther
15:39.53
1
57
Seneca, Brayden
Speed River Olym
15:39.82
1
58
Crosby, Mowgli
9
Unattached
15:40.11
1
59
Robles, Chase
10
Wisconsin Luther
15:40.14
1
60
Loveland, Eric
12
Playmakers T.C.
15:40.77
1
61
Trice, William
10
Eastern Michigan
15:41.16
1
62
Wilder, Stephen
11
St. Francis (IL)
15:41.58
1
63
Gogle, John
Unattached
15:44.23
1
64
Plantinga, Matthew
9
Calvin
15:45.13
1
65
Niendorf, John
11
St. Francis (IL)
15:45.48
1
66
Strycker, Clayton
11
Eastern Michigan
15:46.29
1
67
Hoffmeyer, Torben
9
Grand Valley Sta
15:47.74
1
68
Lohrmann, Kory
11
Unattached
15:48.13
1
69
Culbertson, Nick
11
Unattached
15:50.60
1
70
Lutzke, Greg
11
Olivet
15:50.76
1
71
Weedon, Tyler
12
Ferris State
15:51.24
1
72
Johnson, Corey
Bowling Green
15:51.73
1
73
Jensen, Tyler
9
Northwood (MI)
15:51.75
1
74
Zeller, Joe
11
Illinois XC and
15:51.93
1
75
Ivins, Brandon
10
St. Francis (IL)
15:53.84
1
76
Merchant, Stephen
9
Lansing
15:54.44
1
77
Wierenga, John
11
Hillsdale
15:56.61
1
78
Nelson, Andrew
Unattached
15:56.75
1
79
Smercina, Adam
Toledo
15:57.95
1
80
Maddox, Kendall
12
Albion
15:58.35
1
81
West, Alexander
10
Oakland Universi
15:58.42
1
82
Aukerman, Nicholas
9
Calvin
16:00.26
1
83
Peacock, Matt
10
St. Francis (IL)
16:00.44
1
84
Arcara, Zak
9
Lewis
16:01.32
1
85
Young, Tim
9
Lansing
16:01.32
1
86
Dippel, Matt
10
Northwood (MI)
16:01.58
1
87
Gantt, Chris
9
Lansing
16:02.40
1
88
Verellen, Joe
Unattached
16:02.46
1
89
NETOLS, GREG
11
Illinois XC and
16:05.07
1
90
Stuva, Cameron
11
Illinois XC and
16:07.66
1
91
Smith, Sawyer
9
Unattached
16:08.32
1
92
Draving, Austin
9
Oakland Universi
16:09.15
1
93
Klebenow, Billy
10
St. Francis (IL)
16:09.79
1
94
Rylaarsdam, Andrew
9
Calvin
16:10.57
1
95
Hulbert, Douglas
11
Ferris State
16:12.40
1
96
Carter, Evan
9
Hillsdale
16:12.59
1
97
Degraeve, Matthew
10
Unattached
16:14.20
1
98
Kuck, Nathan
Bowling Green
16:14.64
1
99
Beck, Ryan
11
Oakland Universi
16:16.77
1
100
GINGRICH, JONATHAN
10
Calvin
16:19.94
1
101
Esders, Steven
9
Lansing
16:20.40
1
102
Vermilye, Tony
9
Lansing
16:21.66
1
103
YANDL, JOHN
9
Indiana-Purdue-F
16:21.83
1
104
Emineth, Norman
9
Lansing
16:22.24
1
105
Trieweiler, Greg
9
Lansing
16:22.48
1
106
Malcolm, Daniel
9
Adrian
16:22.60
1
107
CARDY, MARK
10
Albion
16:22.99
1
108
Wolf, Henry
12
Illinois XC and
16:25.51
1
109
KILPATRICK, ERIC
12
Adrian
16:25.51
1
110
Rios, Austin
9
Lansing
16:25.63
1
111
hess, caleb
9
Unattached
16:28.03
1
112
Wilson, Blake
9
Olivet
16:29.48
1
113
Housel, Chris
Toledo
16:30.94
1
114
Mast, Aaron
9
Trine
16:32.89
1
115
Johnson, Trent
11
Msu running
16:33.64
1
116
Vanwormer, Kyler
9
Lansing
16:34.89
1
117
Snider, Drew
9
Albion
16:35.64
1
118
Gleckler, Garrett
11
Indiana-Purdue-F
16:36.81
1
119
McComb, Randy
11
Indiana-Purdue-F
16:36.98
1
120
Benson, Jacob
9
Cornerstone
16:38.61
1
121
McLouth, Kyle
9
Adrian
16:39.02
1
122
Ferris, Nick
9
Lansing
16:41.66
1
123
Sheridan, Nicholas
9
Adrian
16:42.56
1
124
Moore, Scott
HANSONS YELL
16:44.93
1
125
Morrissey, Jack
9
Illinois XC and
16:45.57
1
126
Fisher, Patrick
11
Notre Dame Colle
16:45.82
1
127
Wynsma, Brandon
10
Eastern Michigan
16:49.96
1
128
Webber, Grant
9
Lansing
16:51.28
1
129
Comiska, David
10
Adrian
16:56.34
1
130
Kaufmann, Nick
10
Northwood (MI)
16:58.28
1
131
Holmes, Trevor
9
Lansing
16:59.71
1
132
KRAUKLIS, STEVEN
10
Illinois XC and
17:02.24
1
133
Jackson, Leonard
10
Unattached
17:06.97
1
134
Lambert, Ben
10
Msu running
17:07.84
1
135
Lewis, Ian
11
Adrian
17:11.71
1
136
miros, alex
10
Msu running
17:12.86
1
137
Squanda, Ryan
10
Msu running
17:26.02
1
138
Dingman, Shayne
9
Siena Heights
17:31.64
1
139
Upshur, Evan
9
Lansing
17:38.94
1
140
Gray, Jay
9
Adrian
17:49.30
1
141
Englander, Jacob
GODDARD TRAC
17:57.04
1
142
Williams, Doug
Unattached
18:02.26
1
143
Griffith, Justus
9
Lansing
18:26.87
1
--
Hardin, Kevin
11
St. Francis (IL)
DNF
1
Mens 10000m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guy, Johnnie
10
Southern Indiana
29:29.67
1
2
Pence, Tyler
10
Southern Indiana
29:47.76
1
3
Blaszczyk, Mike
12
St. Francis (IL)
29:48.15
1
4
Reidsma, Andy
12
Trinity Christia
29:51.58
1
5
LaMere, Ian
9
Wisconsin-Platte
29:51.68
1
6
Kutz, Sean
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
29:58.55
1
7
Cushman, Alex
11
Indianapolis
30:02.65
1
8
Kemboi, Job
10
Clayton State
30:02.97
1
9
Jenkins, Patrick
11
Wisconsin-Stout
30:06.86
1
10
Burke, Will
9
Unattached
30:10.34
1
11
Tuttle, Ben
11
Cedarville
30:20.08
1
12
DeWitt, John
Unattached
30:20.88
1
13
Mugan, Ryan
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
30:32.42
1
14
Watson, Clay
11
Cedarville
30:34.88
1
15
Gries, Jonathan
Unattached
30:38.15
1
16
Read, Sam
12
Wartburg
30:47.07
1
17
Hernandez, Abel
9
St Xavier
30:47.52
1
18
Kahl, Matt
11
Kent State
30:52.43
1
19
Orndorf, Nate
9
Grand Valley Sta
30:59.61
1
20
Pengelly, Sean
9
Michigan Tech
31:01.48
1
21
Knox III, John
9
Unattached
31:04.29
1
22
Wenaas, Matt
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
31:21.49
1
23
Dickman, Justin
Playmakers T.C.
31:25.38
1
24
Best, Adam
12
Wartburg
31:32.94
1
--
List, Mark
11
Grand Valley Sta
DNF
1
--
Kilpela, Jonathan
12
Michigan Tech
DNF
1
--
Meyer, Julian
12
Kent State
DNF
1
Mens 10000m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kasperski, Jake
Toledo
31:31.57
1
2
SPITZER, PHILIP
12
Calvin
31:42.38
1
3
Carson, Brandon
10
St. Francis (IL)
31:44.71
1
4
Pederson, Samuel
12
Hope
32:18.70
1
5
Brisbois, Jamie
11
Lawrence Univers
32:37.80
1
6
Widder, Ethan
Unattached
33:48.41
1
7
Hewett, Alec
11
Central Michigan
33:53.59
1
8
Moench, Will
9
Northwood (MI)
33:54.42
1
9
Wernet, Jacob
10
Macomb CC
33:56.06
1
10
Hohlman, Robert
9
Calvin
34:22.67
1
11
Prochaska, Ian
12
Unattached
34:45.50
1
12
Prochaska, Zach
12
Unattached
34:45.54
1
Mens 3k Steeple Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
HAAGSMA, STEVEN
11
Calvin
9:05.47
1
2
Callison, Michael
12
Southern Indiana
9:09.50
1
3
Waterman, James
12
Wheaton (IL) Col
9:16.72
1
4
Motz, Hunter
11
Southern Indiana
9:19.72
1
5
Clifford, Deon
11
Florida A&M
9:20.84
1
6
Routledge, Casey
11
Grand Valley Sta
9:21.29
1
7
Benoit, Max
9
Unattached
9:22.31
1
8
Collison, Jordan
12
Saugeen Track &
9:22.63
1
9
Travaglini, Matthew
11
Uwac
9:24.97
1
10
BOWMAN, ANDREW
9
Oakland Universi
9:26.30
1
11
Wynsma, Ben
11
Central Michigan
9:30.29
1
12
Goodwin, Andrew
12
Kent State
9:30.54
1
13
Pesce, Michael
Windsor
9:31.42
1
14
CLINTON, MITCH
10
Albion
9:32.40
1
15
Klinger, Neil
Unattached
9:40.46
1
16
Jordan, Craig
5
Unattached
9:42.87
1
17
Reed, Dominick
11
Adrian
9:43.62
1
18
Grabowski, Jake
9
Unattached
9:45.61
1
19
O'Connor, George
9
Oakland Universi
9:47.95
1
20
Davies, Cam
10
Lawrence Univers
9:48.72
1
21
Kern, Adam
12
Very Nice Track
9:52.57
1
22
Mangiapane, Andrew
12
Adrian
10:05.79
1
Mens 3k Steeple Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Waite, Nathan
10
Adrian
9:50.92
1
2
Felton, Sam
12
Detroit Mercy
9:51.24
1
3
Cecil, Joseph
9
Grand Valley Sta
9:53.66
1
4
Velthuizen, Cody
9
Trinity Christia
9:56.28
1
5
Flickinger, Trevin
Toledo
9:57.92
1
6
Alla, Ylli
11
Detroit Mercy
10:02.17
1
7
Haukereid, Mark
12
Siena Heights
10:10.97
1
8
Mest, Michael
9
Vincennes
10:15.11
1
9
GEORGE, BRANDON
10
Davenport
10:19.40
1
10
Loudermilk, Blake
9
Albion
10:52.86
1
11
Keen, Tyler
9
Vincennes
11:13.49
1
12
Howland, Peter
9
Trine
11:24.07
1
13
Mart, Cody
10
Trine
11:52.84
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wells, Sean
10
Grand Valley Sta
14.23
+1.9
2
2
Matthews, Treyvon
10
Vincennes
14.40
+1.9
2
3
Bradshaw, Chaz
10
Central Michigan
14.52
+1.7
1
4
Moore, Logan
11
Siena Heights
14.53
+1.9
2
5
Raffin, Matthew
12
Hillsdale
14.60
+1.9
2
6
Murphy, Elliot
12
Hillsdale
14.76
+1.9
2
7
Killings, Taylor
10
Vincennes
14.83
+1.9
2
8
Dorenkamper, Kevin
11
Lewis
14.85
+1.7
1
9
Rippon, Niklas
12
Prtc-Elite
14.86
+1.7
1
10
Ijah, Solomon
10
Eastern Michigan
14.90
+1.7
1
11
Ivanics, Steven
12
Detroit Mercy
14.92
+1.9
2
12
Sullins, Calvin
11
Siena Heights
14.93
+1.7
1
13
Radke, Kaleb
11
Grand Valley Sta
15.09
+1.7
1
14
Piligian, Brandon
12
Central Michigan
15.82
+1.7
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Panev, Ilia
9
Detroit Mercy
15.30w
+2.3
3
2
Bahner, Austin
12
Wichita State
15.44w
+2.5
2
3
Dixon, Dajon
9
Buffalo State
15.57w
+2.3
3
4
Abels, Tyler
11
Notre Dame Colle
15.60w
+2.3
3
5
Demuth, Travis
10
Buffalo State
15.67w
+2.5
2
6
Briggs, Quincy
9
Central Michigan
15.77w
+2.3
3
7
Goricki, Alex
11
Albion
15.84w
+2.5
2
8
Long, Mitchell
Windsor
16.07w
+2.9
1
9
Frey, Cody
10
Notre Dame Colle
16.26w
+2.5
2
10
Major, Ron
12
Buffalo State
16.57w
+2.5
2
11
Calvin, Ty
11
Adrian
16.82w
+2.3
3
12
Bender, Brodie
9
Trine
17.26w
+2.9
1
13
Schaap, Matthew
10
Trinity Christia
17.34w
+2.9
1
14
ULLOM, JACOB
10
Trine
18.37w
+2.9
1
Mens 400m Hurdles Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burnett, TJ
9
Grand Valley Sta
52.89
1
2
Hurst, Deonte
12
Grand Valley Sta
53.65
1
3
Stapleton, Conner
9
Notre Dame
54.65
1
4
Dorenkamper, Kevin
11
Lewis
55.27
1
5
Frey, Cody
10
Notre Dame Colle
57.23
1
6
Parris, Khalil
9
Detroit Mercy
57.42
1
7
Killings, Taylor
10
Vincennes
1:01.16
1
Mens 400m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Maurice
11
Hillsdale
51.85
4
2
Hoffman, Logan
12
Grand Valley Sta
52.71
4
3
Raffin, Matthew
12
Hillsdale
53.74
4
4
Murphy, Elliot
12
Hillsdale
54.07
4
5
Anderson, Torin
9
Siena Heights
55.89
2
6
Panev, Ilia
9
Detroit Mercy
57.39
3
7
Boerneke, Nathan
12
Wisconsin Luther
57.64
4
8
Goricki, Alex
11
Albion
58.35
3
9
Grajak, Steven
11
St. Francis (IL)
58.47
1
10
Walters, Brandon
12
Adrian
58.63
1
11
Shanks, Brendon
9
Calumet-St. Jose
58.86
2
12
Bebber, Jeremy
12
Msu running
58.92
2
13
Sansom, DeVonte'
11
Siena Heights
59.08
2
14
Hull, Andrew
12
St Norbert
59.98
2
15
Dunn, Isiah
10
St. Francis (IL)
1:00.45
1
16
Kolanowski, Ben
9
Albion
1:00.51
1
17
Donald, Anthony
12
Detroit Mercy
1:02.77
3
18
Calvin, Ty
11
Adrian
1:03.53
3
19
Blehm, Cameron
9
Davenport
1:05.16
3
20
Bender, Brodie
9
Trine
1:06.36
3
Mens 4x100m Relay Championship
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aririguz
,
Blanchar
,
Griffin
,
Delgado
Eastern Michigan
41.67
2
2
Frickey
,
Jones
,
Meyer
,
Etchemen
Hillsdale
41.91
2
3
Malliara
,
Parsons
,
Mitchell
,
Peacock
Central Michigan
42.01
2
4
Killings
,
Turner
,
Moses
,
Hall
Vincennes
42.26
2
5
Colas
,
Cox
,
Abdush-S
,
Broughto
Buffalo State
42.42
1
6
Blandon
,
Massie
,
Steward
,
Bonds
Lewis
42.93
2
7
Mcelyea
,
Moore
,
Haines
,
Rolle
Siena Heights
43.01
2
8
Ivanics
,
Wilks
,
Parris
,
Anthony
Detroit Mercy
43.56
1
9
Lewis
,
Pastersk
,
O'Brien
,
Grandlic
St Norbert
44.12
1
10
Nolan Jr
,
Seward
,
Hotchkis
,
Earl
Adrian
44.15
1
11
Ware
,
Mckoy
,
Lowe
,
Meredith
Albion
45.00
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Championship
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mcelyea
,
Muessig
,
Haines
,
Moore
Siena Heights
3:19.38
2
2
Cole
,
Eastburg
,
Minkus
,
Williams
Wheaton (IL) Col
3:19.74
2
3
Fleming
,
Onken
,
Swords
,
Roper
Kent State
3:21.24
2
4
Moses
,
Tirado
,
Barnfiel
,
Knight
Vincennes
3:21.55
2
5
Lewis
,
Pastersk
,
Livingst
,
Edmonds
St Norbert
3:22.06
1
6
Becker
,
Campbell
,
Ngabo
,
Taylor
Buffalo State
3:23.24
2
7
Howard
,
Earl
,
Bruce
,
Hairston
Adrian
3:27.26
1
8
Brinks
,
Russell
,
Hayes
,
Darling
Cornerstone
3:31.35
1
9
Curtis
,
Shanks
,
Lopez
,
Potat
Calumet-St. Jose
3:40.08
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Championship
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parlette
,
Robinet
,
Muessig
,
Widner
Siena Heights
7:46.43
1
2
Darling
,
Grey
,
Holmberg
,
Falland
Cornerstone
8:06.80
1
Mens Shot Put Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aebersold, Gauge
11
Siena Heights
15.99m
(52'5.5)
1
2
Levering, Quinn
9
Eastern Michigan
15.96m
(52'4.25)
1
3
Norman, Riley
9
Unattached
15.93m
(52'3)
1
4
Njegovan, Ryan
9
St. Francis (IL)
15.87m
(52'0.75)
1
5
Gray, Logan
10
Siena Heights
15.57m
(51'0.75)
1
6
Lewis, Shaquelle
10
Vincennes
14.77m
(48'5.5)
1
7
Mitchell, Kyle
9
St. Francis (IL)
14.52m
(47'7.5)
1
8
Dozier, Jonathan
11
Siena Heights
14.41m
(47'3.25)
1
9
Monroe, Colt
10
St. Francis (IL)
14.29m
(46'10.5)
1
10
Barr, Adam
10
Lewis
14.25m
(46'9)
1
11
Fresco, Nick
12
Buffalo State
14.13m
(46'4.25)
1
12
Becker, Buddy
10
Oakland Universi
13.62m
(44'8)
1
13
Drennan, Jessie
Windsor
12.98m
(42'7)
1
14
Broyles, Evan
10
St Norbert
12.77m
(41'10.75)
1
15
Simon, William
10
Adrian
12.64m
(41'5.5)
1
16
Wilkinson, Stefan
9
Siena Heights
12.62m
(41'4.75)
1
17
Hanners, James
9
Buffalo State
12.54m
(41'1.5)
1
18
Blackwell, Devon
12
Notre Dame Colle
12.27m
(40'3)
1
19
Scott, Derek
9
Trine
12.06m
(39'6.75)
1
20
Stewart, Roger
9
Hillsdale
12.05m
(39'6.25)
1
21
Green, Cantrell
10
Vincennes
11.93m
(39'1.5)
1
22
Stebbins, Andrew
12
Oakland Universi
11.76m
(38'6.75)
1
23
Reynolds, Mark
9
Vincennes
11.58m
(37'11.75)
1
24
Davis, Cameron
10
Adrian
11.02m
(36'1.75)
1
25
Comuzzi, Gianpiero
9
Adrian
10.81m
(35'5.5)
1
--
Littere, David
9
Buffalo State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Smith, Anthony
12
Lewis
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
patrick, jacob
9
Unattached
55.12m
(180'10)
1
2
Njegovan, Ryan
9
St. Francis (IL)
53.60m
(175'10)
1
3
Dailey, Brett
12
Hillsdale
48.82m
(160'2)
1
4
Davis, Eric
12
St. Francis (IL)
48.38m
(158'8.5)
1
5
Aebersold, Gauge
11
Siena Heights
47.18m
(154'9.25)
1
6
Simon, William
10
Adrian
46.98m
(154'1.5)
1
7
Lewis, Shaquelle
10
Vincennes
45.67m
(149'10)
1
8
Stuckert, Adam
10
Siena Heights
45.35m
(148'9.25)
1
9
Archer, Andrew
10
Vincennes
44.73m
(146'9)
1
10
Smith, Anthony
12
Lewis
44.36m
(145'6.25)
1
11
Norman, Riley
9
Unattached
44.25m
(145'2)
1
12
Green, Cantrell
10
Vincennes
44.01m
(144'4.5)
1
13
Barr, Adam
10
Lewis
43.88m
(143'11.5)
1
14
Meyers, Trak
12
St. Francis (IL)
43.18m
(141'8)
1
15
Blackwell, Devon
12
Notre Dame Colle
42.54m
(139'6.75)
1
16
Dozier, Jonathan
11
Siena Heights
42.13m
(138'2.5)
1
17
Bahner, Austin
12
Wichita State
41.64m
(136'7.25)
1
18
Goebel, Patrick
10
Siena Heights
41.61m
(136'6)
1
19
Hanners, James
9
Buffalo State
40.59m
(133'2)
1
20
Gray, Logan
10
Siena Heights
40.22m
(131'11.25)
1
21
Mitchell, Kyle
9
St. Francis (IL)
39.89m
(130'10.25)
1
22
Bunting, Andrew
10
Trine
39.80m
(130'6.75)
1
23
Becker, Buddy
10
Oakland Universi
39.48m
(129'6.25)
1
24
DeYoung, Jon
12
Trinity Christia
39.40m
(129'3)
1
25
Hensley, Tyler
11
Notre Dame Colle
38.80m
(127'3.5)
1
26
Wilkinson, Stefan
9
Siena Heights
38.02m
(124'8.75)
1
27
Broyles, Evan
10
St Norbert
37.98m
(124'7.25)
1
28
Reynolds, Mark
9
Vincennes
37.89m
(124'3.5)
1
29
Fresco, Nick
12
Buffalo State
37.80m
(124'0)
1
30
Littere, David
9
Buffalo State
37.54m
(123'1.75)
1
31
Hernandez, Izaiah
10
Adrian
36.69m
(120'4.25)
1
32
Gilly, Sam
10
Trine
36.67m
(120'3.5)
1
33
Comuzzi, Gianpiero
9
Adrian
34.90m
(114'6)
1
34
Broxterman, Tim
10
Hillsdale
34.20m
(112'2.25)
1
35
Foster, Austin
10
Trine
33.74m
(110'8.25)
1
36
Bauers, Ryan
9
St. Francis (IL)
33.09m
(108'6.75)
1
37
Stewart, Roger
9
Hillsdale
31.05m
(101'10.25)
1
38
Hartman, Evan
9
Unattached
30.41m
(99'9)
1
39
Leandro, Joseph
9
Robert Morris (I
29.96m
(98'3.5)
1
40
Schweiger, Kaleb
12
Lake Superior St
29.79m
(97'8.75)
1
41
Montcastle, Spencer
9
Lake Superior St
23.79m
(78'0.5)
1
42
Haile, Brendan
10
Trine
23.05m
(75'7.25)
1
Mens Javelin Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kallemeyn, Tyler
Unattached
56.45m
(185'2.25)
1
2
Campbell, Scott
9
Adrian
50.56m
(165'10.5)
1
3
Nobbs, Nathaniel
10
Hillsdale
46.92m
(153'11)
1
4
Meyer, Gunnar
10
Hillsdale
46.40m
(152'2.75)
1
5
Comuzzi, Gianpiero
9
Adrian
45.11m
(147'11.75)
1
6
Schepper, Mike
12
Albion
42.82m
(140'5.75)
1
7
Montcastle, Spencer
9
Lake Superior St
40.54m
(133'0)
1
8
Brinks, Jon
10
Cornerstone
40.54m
(133'0)
1
9
Hernandez, Izaiah
10
Adrian
39.89m
(130'10.25)
1
10
Schaap, Matthew
10
Trinity Christia
38.90m
(127'7.5)
1
11
Miller, Tim
10
Calumet-St. Jose
37.99m
(124'7.5)
1
12
Rohde, Kyle
10
Lewis
37.72m
(123'9)
1
13
Marsee, Blake
9
Vincennes
37.58m
(123'3.5)
1
14
Wood, Robert
9
Trinity Christia
37.35m
(122'6.25)
1
15
Clanton, Demetri
10
Michigan State
36.95m
(121'2.5)
1
16
Brown, Harold
9
Vincennes
36.30m
(119'1)
1
17
Bagwell, Dakota
11
Trine
36.23m
(118'10.25)
1
18
Walters, Brandon
12
Adrian
35.02m
(114'10.5)
1
19
Blackwell, Devon
12
Notre Dame Colle
34.86m
(114'4.25)
1
20
Nagelkirk, Jason
9
Trinity Christia
34.61m
(113'6.5)
1
21
Mangiapane, Andrew
12
Adrian
34.15m
(112'0.25)
1
22
Wilbanks, Clayton
9
Hillsdale
32.70m
(107'3.25)
1
23
Van Fletern, Aaron
9
Siena Heights
32.60m
(106'11.25)
1
24
Hayes, Nicholas
11
Cornerstone
31.88m
(104'7)
1
25
Major, Ron
12
Buffalo State
27.68m
(90'9.75)
1
26
Edwards, Blake
9
Vincennes
26.83m
(88'0.25)
1
Mens Hammer Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Juhas, Nick
12
Lewis
53.72m
(176'2.75)
1
2
Carney, Raymond
Unattached
52.86m
(173'5)
1
3
Hauser, Nick
10
Notre Dame
51.28m
(168'2.75)
1
4
Wentz, Andrew
10
Eastern Michigan
50.30m
(165'0.25)
1
5
Jones, Anthony
10
Eastern Michigan
49.91m
(163'8.75)
1
6
Dailey, Brett
12
Hillsdale
47.52m
(155'10.75)
1
6
Turner, Teron
12
Eastern Michigan
47.52m
(155'10.75)
1
8
Bagwell, Dakota
11
Trine
47.01m
(154'2.75)
1
9
Norman, Riley
9
Unattached
46.63m
(152'11.75)
1
10
Blackwell, Devon
12
Notre Dame Colle
46.45m
(152'4.5)
1
11
patrick, jacob
9
Unattached
45.89m
(150'6.5)
1
12
Bunting, Andrew
10
Trine
45.70m
(149'11)
1
13
Lewis, Shaquelle
10
Vincennes
45.64m
(149'8.75)
1
14
Gray, Logan
10
Siena Heights
44.34m
(145'5.5)
1
15
Green, Cantrell
10
Vincennes
44.30m
(145'4)
1
16
Stuckert, Adam
10
Siena Heights
43.81m
(143'8.75)
1
17
Broyles, Evan
10
St Norbert
42.56m
(139'7.5)
1
18
Gilly, Sam
10
Trine
42.51m
(139'5.5)
1
19
Littere, David
9
Buffalo State
42.34m
(138'10.75)
1
20
Fresco, Nick
12
Buffalo State
41.99m
(137'9)
1
21
Hensley, Tyler
11
Notre Dame Colle
41.30m
(135'5.75)
1
22
Simon, William
10
Adrian
41.10m
(134'10)
1
23
Smith, Anthony
12
Lewis
40.97m
(134'4.75)
1
24
Jacobs, Paul
10
Siena Heights
40.09m
(131'6.25)
1
25
Wilkinson, Stefan
9
Siena Heights
37.99m
(124'7.5)
1
26
Atkins, Joshua
10
Vincennes
37.53m
(123'1.5)
1
27
Archer, Andrew
10
Vincennes
36.19m
(118'8.75)
1
28
Reynolds, Mark
9
Vincennes
34.05m
(111'8.5)
1
29
Broxterman, Tim
10
Hillsdale
31.86m
(104'6.25)
1
30
Miller, Tim
10
Calumet-St. Jose
18.79m
(61'7.75)
1
--
Miles, Jarrett
11
Siena Heights
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Barr, Adam
10
Lewis
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Meyers, Trak
12
St. Francis (IL)
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brooks, Tori
10
Davenport
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
2
Goynes, Tre'
10
Siena Heights
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
3
Richardson, Gerald
10
Siena Heights
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
3
Hughes, Owen
11
Michigan State
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
5
Daffin Jr., Elroy
11
Siena Heights
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
6
Johnson, Rio
11
Notre Dame Colle
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
11
Lloyd, Kenneth
9
Vincennes
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
12
Moorer, Eric
9
Notre Dame Colle
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
12
Gozdor, Christopher
9
Oakland Universi
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
12
Harris, Melvin
9
Central Michigan
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
7
O'Shea, James
10
Eastern Michigan
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
7
Chappell, Trent
11
Grand Valley Sta
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
9
Shuster, Nicholas
10
Hillsdale
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
9
Campbell, Scott
9
Adrian
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
15
Major, Ron
12
Buffalo State
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
16
Dixon, Dajon
9
Buffalo State
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
17
Stewart, Matt
9
Calumet-St. Jose
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
18
Astin, Charles
9
Notre Dame Colle
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
18
Mueller, Matt
10
Central Michigan
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
--
Shehadeh, George
9
Robert Morris (I
NH
(--)
1
--
Chaplin, Austin
11
Siena Heights
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brooks, Tori
10
Davenport
7.37m
(24'2)
+0.1
1
2
Bahner, Austin
12
Wichita State
7.30m
(23'11.25)
+1.9
1
3
Cox, Cory
10
Buffalo State
7.22m
(23'8.25)
+0.0
1
4
Warnock, Ben
Uwac
7.11m
(23'3.75)
-0.2
1
5
Holmes, Kerry
9
Notre Dame Colle
7.11m w
(23'3.75)
+2.8
1
6
Barnes, Carson
11
Notre Dame
6.98m
(22'10.75)
+0.0
1
7
Brock, Brent
11
Grand Valley Sta
6.96m
(22'10)
+0.8
1
8
Fraeyman, Nathan
11
Grand Valley Sta
6.86m
(22'6)
+0.9
1
9
Pete, Richard
11
Buffalo State
6.84m
(22'5.25)
+0.8
1
10
Thomas, Isaiah
9
Vincennes
6.82m
(22'4.5)
+0.0
1
11
Ferrell, Reggie
9
Michigan State
6.59m
(21'7.25)
+1.5
1
12
Persons, Antwon
9
Eastern Michigan
6.54m
(21'5.25)
+0.0
1
13
Richardson, Ray
12
Buffalo State
6.53m
(21'5)
-1.3
1
14
Brown, Harold
9
Vincennes
6.53m
(21'5)
+0.3
1
15
Lukwago, Tendo
12
Grand Valley Sta
6.52m
(21'4.5)
+0.5
1
16
Daffin Jr., Elroy
11
Siena Heights
6.45m
(21'1.75)
+1.2
1
17
Kosmalski, Matt
9
Central Michigan
6.45m
(21'1.75)
-0.3
1
18
Steward, Jesse
11
Lewis
6.41m
(21'0.25)
+0.9
1
19
Drennan, Jessie
Windsor
6.38m
(20'11)
-0.8
1
20
Johnson, Michael
12
Central Michigan
6.29m
(20'7.5)
-0.3
1
21
Lewis, Caesarae
12
Buffalo State
6.21m
(20'4.25)
+0.0
1
22
Long, Mitchell
Windsor
6.18m
(20'3.25)
+2.0
1
23
Chaplin, Austin
11
Siena Heights
6.18m
(20'3.25)
+0.6
1
24
Mauldin, Craig
10
Central Michigan
6.16m
(20'2.5)
+0.0
1
25
Hill, Jimmy
9
Central Michigan
6.05m
(19'10)
+0.4
1
26
Pollack, Alexander
9
Adrian
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
1
27
Abdush-Shahid, Hamza
10
Buffalo State
5.93m
(19'5.25)
+0.0
1
28
Leach, Cody
9
Lewis
5.89m
(19'3.75)
+0.7
1
29
Lindsley, Logan
9
Trine
5.86m
(19'2.5)
+0.2
1
30
Bradford, Michael
9
Davenport
5.66m
(18'6.75)
+0.4
1
--
Bradford, Eric
9
Davenport
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Etchemendy, Ty
9
Hillsdale
14.25m w
(46'9)
+3.3
1
2
Gardner, Ernest
10
Vincennes
14.24m
(46'8.5)
+0.1
1
3
Richardson, Ray
12
Buffalo State
14.21m
(46'7.25)
+0.3
1
4
Mauldin, Craig
10
Central Michigan
14.05m
(46'1)
+1.3
1
5
Pete, Richard
11
Buffalo State
13.82m
(45'4)
+0.5
1
6
Cox, Cory
10
Buffalo State
13.47m
(44'2.25)
+0.7
1
7
Fischre, Chris
10
Eastern Michigan
13.42m
(44'0.25)
+0.0
1
8
Massie, Brock
12
Lewis
13.39m
(43'11)
+1.3
1
9
Kaufman, Cassidy
10
Hillsdale
13.36m
(43'9.75)
+0.1
1
10
Johnson, Michael
12
Central Michigan
13.14m
(43'1.25)
+0.3
1
11
Daffin Jr., Elroy
11
Siena Heights
12.89m
(42'3.25)
+0.0
1
12
Lewis, Caesarae
12
Buffalo State
12.72m
(41'8.75)
+0.3
1
13
Zuluaga, Camilo
11
Siena Heights
12.70m
(41'8)
+1.6
1
14
Johnson, Rio
11
Notre Dame Colle
12.33m
(40'5.25)
+1.8
1
15
Abels, Tyler
11
Notre Dame Colle
12.05m
(39'6.25)
+0.3
1
16
Moorer, Eric
9
Notre Dame Colle
11.75m
(38'6.5)
+0.0
1
--
Persons, Antwon
9
Eastern Michigan
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Abdush-Shahid, Hamza
10
Buffalo State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rohde, Kyle
10
Lewis
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Simmons, Matt
10
Lewis
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Myers, Bret
11
Grand Valley Sta
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
1
Schurr, Chris
12
Siena Heights
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
1
Scott, Jason
5
Competing Fo
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
4
DePalma, Richard
11
Unattached
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
4
Canfield, Tim
11
Michigan State
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
6
Olszewski, Andrew
11
Grand Valley Sta
4.70m
(15'5)
1
7
Armstrong, Tony
9
Central Michigan
4.60m
(15'1)
1
7
Richartz, Nate
9
Notre Dame
4.60m
(15'1)
1
7
Goyette, Nicholas
9
Siena Heights
4.60m
(15'1)
1
7
Leaders, Matt
12
Unattached
4.60m
(15'1)
1
7
Salisbury, Jaime
10
Michigan State
4.60m
(15'1)
1
--
Mattix, Codi
12
Michigan State
NH
(--)
1
--
Elbers, Jake
12
Grand Valley Sta
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frey, Lincoln
12
Trine
4.70m
(15'5)
1
1
Fisch, Patrick
9
Grand Valley Sta
4.70m
(15'5)
1
3
Stites, Dylan
11
Eastern Michigan
4.55m
(14'11)
1
3
Daniel, John
10
Trine
4.55m
(14'11)
1
5
Vincent, Ryan
9
Central Michigan
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
5
Babits, Paul
12
Vault High A
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
5
Ijah, Solomon
10
Eastern Michigan
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
5
Whiting, Christopher
11
Siena Heights
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
5
Billings, Brad
12
Adrian
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
10
Herrington, Benjamin
11
Siena Heights
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
11
Herbert, Eric
9
Lewis
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
11
Reed, Zachariah
12
Buffalo State
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
11
Zielan, Ryan
9
Buffalo State
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
11
Andonian, Andrew
11
Adrian
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
15
Edwards, Blake
9
Vincennes
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
15
Bentley, Richard
9
Lake Superior St
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
15
Walters, Brandon
12
Adrian
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
--
Kimmitt, Jared
9
Siena Heights
NH
(--)
1
--
Marsee, Blake
9
Vincennes
NH
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gyllensten, Simon
9
Vincennes
6,556
1
2
Selvig, Levi
11
Eastern Michigan
6,509
1
3
Fawley, Justin
11
Hillsdale
6,387
1
4
Waldron, Zachary
10
Eastern Michigan
6,029
1
5
Fox, Deon
10
Cornerstone
5,947
1
6
Papenhagen, David
11
Eastern Michigan
4,913
1
7
Blackman, Eric
9
Vincennes
4,820
1
8
Wolf, Grant
4
CONSTANTINE
4,450
1
Mens Decathlon: 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gyllensten, Simon
9
Vincennes
11.24
1
808
2
Selvig, Levi
11
Eastern Michigan
11.31
2
793
3
Fawley, Justin
11
Hillsdale
11.36
2
782
4
Waldron, Zachary
10
Eastern Michigan
11.42
1
769
5
Fox, Deon
10
Cornerstone
11.55
1
742
6
Papenhagen, David
11
Eastern Michigan
11.90
2
671
7
Blackman, Eric
9
Vincennes
12.24
2
605
8
Wolf, Grant
4
CONSTANTINE
12.48
1
560
9
Rogers, Jake
9
Vincennes
15.44
2
139
Mens Decathlon: 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fox, Deon
10
Cornerstone
15.26
1
818
2
Selvig, Levi
11
Eastern Michigan
15.30
2
814
3
Fawley, Justin
11
Hillsdale
15.43
2
798
4
Waldron, Zachary
10
Eastern Michigan
15.90
1
744
5
Gyllensten, Simon
9
Vincennes
16.36
1
693
6
Blackman, Eric
9
Vincennes
16.44
2
684
7
Papenhagen, David
11
Eastern Michigan
16.90
2
635
8
Wolf, Grant
4
CONSTANTINE
17.37
1
586
Mens Decathlon: 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gyllensten, Simon
9
Vincennes
4:35.43
1
709
2
Selvig, Levi
11
Eastern Michigan
4:47.55
1
634
3
Papenhagen, David
11
Eastern Michigan
4:52.54
1
603
4
Waldron, Zachary
10
Eastern Michigan
5:13.56
1
484
5
Fawley, Justin
11
Hillsdale
5:17.29
1
464
6
Wolf, Grant
4
CONSTANTINE
5:27.74
1
411
7
Fox, Deon
10
Cornerstone
5:44.55
1
331
8
Blackman, Eric
9
Vincennes
6:41.40
1
120
Mens Decathlon: 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Selvig, Levi
11
Eastern Michigan
50.53
1
790
2
Fawley, Justin
11
Hillsdale
50.72
1
782
3
Waldron, Zachary
10
Eastern Michigan
50.98
2
770
4
Gyllensten, Simon
9
Vincennes
51.04
2
767
5
Papenhagen, David
11
Eastern Michigan
52.81
1
690
6
Fox, Deon
10
Cornerstone
53.19
2
673
7
Wolf, Grant
4
CONSTANTINE
56.09
2
556
8
Blackman, Eric
9
Vincennes
1:03.34
2
307
Mens Decathlon: Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Selvig, Levi
11
Eastern Michigan
35.84m
(117'7)
1
581
2
Waldron, Zachary
10
Eastern Michigan
34.83m
(114'3.25)
1
560
3
Fox, Deon
10
Cornerstone
31.57m
(103'6.75)
1
495
4
Papenhagen, David
11
Eastern Michigan
29.93m
(98'2.25)
1
463
5
Gyllensten, Simon
9
Vincennes
29.17m
(95'8.25)
1
448
6
Blackman, Eric
9
Vincennes
27.36m
(89'9)
1
413
7
Fawley, Justin
11
Hillsdale
24.63m
(80'9.5)
1
360
8
Wolf, Grant
4
CONSTANTINE
23.83m
(78'2)
1
345
Mens Decathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fawley, Justin
11
Hillsdale
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
785
2
Waldron, Zachary
10
Eastern Michigan
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
758
3
Gyllensten, Simon
9
Vincennes
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
705
4
Selvig, Levi
11
Eastern Michigan
1.83m
(6'0)
1
653
4
Fox, Deon
10
Cornerstone
1.83m
(6'0)
1
653
6
Blackman, Eric
9
Vincennes
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
602
7
Wolf, Grant
4
CONSTANTINE
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
457
--
Papenhagen, David
11
Eastern Michigan
NH
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Waldron, Zachary
10
Eastern Michigan
47.19m
(154'9.75)
1
547
2
Gyllensten, Simon
9
Vincennes
40.92m
(134'3)
1
455
2
Selvig, Levi
11
Eastern Michigan
40.92m
(134'3)
1
455
4
Fox, Deon
10
Cornerstone
38.88m
(127'6.5)
1
426
5
Fawley, Justin
11
Hillsdale
38.40m
(125'11.75)
1
419
6
Blackman, Eric
9
Vincennes
38.33m
(125'9)
1
418
7
Papenhagen, David
11
Eastern Michigan
36.39m
(119'4.5)
1
390
8
Wolf, Grant
4
CONSTANTINE
24.73m
(81'1.5)
1
226
Mens Decathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Waldron, Zachary
10
Eastern Michigan
6.76m
(22'2)
1
757
2
Gyllensten, Simon
9
Vincennes
6.44m
(21'1.5)
1
684
3
Fawley, Justin
11
Hillsdale
6.39m
(20'11.5)
1
673
4
Selvig, Levi
11
Eastern Michigan
6.21m
(20'4.25)
1
632
5
Fox, Deon
10
Cornerstone
6.07m
(19'10.75)
1
602
6
Papenhagen, David
11
Eastern Michigan
5.93m
(19'5.25)
1
571
7
Blackman, Eric
9
Vincennes
5.91m
(19'4.5)
1
567
8
Wolf, Grant
4
CONSTANTINE
5.29m
(17'4.25)
1
439
Mens Decathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gyllensten, Simon
9
Vincennes
4.75m
(15'7)
1
834
2
Fawley, Justin
11
Hillsdale
4.65m
(15'3)
1
804
3
Fox, Deon
10
Cornerstone
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
688
4
Selvig, Levi
11
Eastern Michigan
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
603
5
Blackman, Eric
9
Vincennes
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
576
6
Papenhagen, David
11
Eastern Michigan
3.15m
(10'4)
1
393
7
Wolf, Grant
4
CONSTANTINE
3.05m
(10'0)
1
369
--
Waldron, Zachary
10
Eastern Michigan
NH
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Waldron, Zachary
10
Eastern Michigan
12.55m
(41'2)
1
640
2
Selvig, Levi
11
Eastern Michigan
11.14m
(36'6.5)
1
554
3
Blackman, Eric
9
Vincennes
10.71m
(35'1.5)
1
528
4
Fawley, Justin
11
Hillsdale
10.57m
(34'8)
1
520
5
Fox, Deon
10
Cornerstone
10.56m
(34'7.75)
1
519
6
Wolf, Grant
4
CONSTANTINE
10.26m
(33'7.75)
1
501
7
Papenhagen, David
11
Eastern Michigan
10.19m
(33'5)
1
497
8
Gyllensten, Simon
9
Vincennes
9.45m
(31'0)
1
453
Womens 100m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pettigrew, Jeanette
12
Bowling Green
11.61
+0.9
2
2
Williams, TeJuanna
11
Michigan State
11.75
+0.9
2
3
Addison, Kayla
12
Grand Valley Sta
11.90
+1.0
1
4
Arnold, Alicia
10
Bowling Green
11.96
+1.0
1
5
Ritter, Kelsey
12
Central Michigan
12.11
+0.9
2
6
Banister, Brittney
11
Grand Valley Sta
12.11
+0.9
2
7
Garner, Allison
10
Detroit Mercy
12.24
+1.0
1
8
Jackson, Brittney
12
Grand Valley Sta
12.29
+1.0
1
9
LeCaptain, Liz
10
St Norbert
12.52
+1.0
1
Womens 100m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Carly
11
Grand Valley Sta
12.17w
+3.3
6
2
Johnson, Brianna
9
Bowling Green
12.26w
+3.3
6
3
Omahen, Emily
Windsor
12.31w
+3.1
5
4
Harper, Airrica
9
Vincennes
12.32w
+3.1
5
5
Parnell, Paris
10
Michigan
12.38w
+3.1
5
6
Parker, Tiera
10
Bowling Green
12.46w
+3.1
5
7
Wentzloff, Amber
12
Lewis
12.48w
+3.3
6
8
Pricher, Shuntone
10
Buffalo State
12.48w
+3.3
6
9
Lamotte, Kera
10
Bowling Green
12.50w
+3.3
6
10
Goodson, Markala
10
Central Michigan
12.51w
+3.3
6
11
McKnight, Jade
9
Western Michigan
12.60w
+3.1
5
12
Terry, Dejanae
10
Central Michigan
12.61
+1.2
4
13
Threatt, Tericka
10
Eastern Michigan
12.62
+1.2
4
14
Brown, Jazmine
10
Adrian
12.66
+1.2
4
15
Johnson, Kierra
9
Siena Heights
12.70
+1.2
4
16
Aparnieks, Mara
11
St Norbert
12.75w
+3.1
5
17
Dolphin, Rachel
9
Adrian
12.78
+2.0
3
18
Herbert, Jazmine
9
Buffalo State
12.81
+2.0
3
19
Schad, Alex
11
Northern Illinoi
12.81w
+2.2
1
20
Edwards, Chantel
9
Central Michigan
12.86
+1.2
4
21
Dinall, Aiesha
9
Buffalo State
12.87w
+2.5
2
21
Ebels, Britta
9
Davenport
12.87
+2.0
3
23
McClure, Danielle
9
Oakland Universi
12.99
+2.0
3
24
Hampton, Whitney
9
Indiana-Purdue-F
13.06
+2.0
3
25
McCall, Kaylyn
9
Buffalo State
13.10w
+2.5
2
26
Mitchell, Dominique
11
Buffalo State
13.12w
+2.5
2
27
Lang, Erin
9
St Norbert
13.13w
+2.5
2
28
Walker, Myk'a
9
Cuyahoga
13.15
+2.0
3
29
Skinner, Rachel
9
Cornerstone
13.20w
+2.2
1
30
Lipscomb, Victoria
12
Oakland Universi
13.21w
+2.5
2
31
Lipa, Lindsay
11
Cornerstone
13.23
+1.2
4
32
Tisor, Emikhe
9
Buffalo State
13.27w
+2.5
2
33
Elliot, Patience
10
Cuyahoga
13.28w
+2.5
2
34
Ladd, Elizabeth
9
Adrian
13.35w
+2.2
1
35
Johnson, Alexis
9
Siena Heights
13.36w
+2.2
1
36
Hicks, Kiara
9
Siena Heights
13.69w
+2.2
1
37
Johnson, Shaina
9
Davenport
13.70w
+2.2
1
38
Bigbie, Kimmy
9
Calumet-St. Jose
13.79w
+2.5
2
39
Tuddy, Dasha
10
Robert Morris (I
14.42w
+2.2
1
Womens 200m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Evans, Alicia
11
Michigan State
23.32w
+2.8
2
2
Westney, Jellisa
11
Michigan State
23.58w
+2.8
2
3
Pettigrew, Jeanette
12
Bowling Green
23.75w
+2.8
2
4
Sassine, Nicole
Windsor
23.95w
+2.8
2
5
Williams, TeJuanna
11
Michigan State
24.12w
+2.8
2
6
Arnold, Alicia
10
Bowling Green
24.14
+1.8
1
7
Stennis, Chantel
10
Lewis
24.28w
+2.8
2
8
Rose, Lauren
11
Michigan State
24.50
+1.8
1
9
Brown, Amber
12
Toledo
24.88
+1.8
1
10
Hamilton, Diamond
11
Central Michigan
25.13
+1.8
1
11
Ritter, Kelsey
12
Central Michigan
25.32
+1.8
1
12
Lamotte, Kera
10
Bowling Green
25.44
+1.8
1
Womens 200m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Peabody, Breanna
Prtc-Elite
25.21w
+2.3
10
2
Edwards, Gabrielle
9
Bowling Green
25.45
+1.3
9
3
Hohmann, Zoey
12
Ferris State
25.48
+0.9
7
4
Johnson, Brianna
9
Bowling Green
25.51w
+2.3
10
5
Brown, Jazmine
10
Adrian
25.63
+1.8
8
6
Harper, Airrica
9
Vincennes
25.64
+1.3
9
7
Scott, Carly
11
Grand Valley Sta
25.72
+1.3
9
8
Browning, Cadeisha
9
Central Michigan
25.74
+1.3
9
9
Omahen, Emily
Windsor
25.78w
+2.3
10
10
Parnell, Paris
10
Michigan
25.82w
+2.3
10
11
Woodrum, Sarah
12
Toledo
25.84
+1.3
9
12
Pricher, Shuntone
10
Buffalo State
25.87w
+2.3
10
13
Vann, Sasa
10
Buffalo State
25.95
+1.8
8
14
Gagne, Danielle
10
Hillsdale
26.03w
+2.3
10
15
Threatt, Tericka
10
Eastern Michigan
26.12
+1.8
8
16
Dolphin, Rachel
9
Adrian
26.21w
+2.8
6
17
Klimovich, Agata
11
Eastern Michigan
26.22w
+2.1
1
18
Porter, Jazlyn
10
Buffalo State
26.24
+1.8
8
19
Wentzloff, Amber
12
Lewis
26.25
+1.3
9
20
McKnight, Jade
9
Western Michigan
26.26
+0.9
7
21
Houpe, Niasha
9
Buffalo State
26.31
+0.9
7
22
Benson, Sarah
9
Hillsdale
26.31
+0.9
7
23
Ebels, Britta
9
Davenport
26.32
+1.7
4
24
Johnson, Kierra
9
Siena Heights
26.47w
+2.8
6
25
Holmes, Nia
10
Buffalo State
26.48w
+2.8
6
26
Sterling, Sydney
9
Oakland Universi
26.55w
+3.1
5
27
Van Klompenberg, Shea
11
Ferris State
26.69
+1.7
4
28
McClure, Danielle
9
Oakland Universi
26.71
+0.9
7
29
Dinall, Aiesha
9
Buffalo State
26.74
+0.2
3
30
Cunningham, Emily
10
Cuyahoga
26.75w
+3.1
5
31
Soule, Bri
12
Detroit Mercy
26.76
+1.7
4
32
Girardot, Elizabeth
9
Oakland Universi
26.77
+1.7
4
33
Kerner, Jaclyn
12
St Norbert
26.86
+0.9
7
34
Skinner, Rachel
9
Cornerstone
26.92w
+2.8
6
35
Herbert, Jazmine
9
Buffalo State
26.94w
+3.1
5
36
Marano, Kyley
9
Indiana-Purdue-F
27.00
+0.9
7
37
McCall, Kaylyn
9
Buffalo State
27.01
+1.7
4
38
Hampton, Whitney
9
Indiana-Purdue-F
27.09w
+3.1
5
39
Walker, Myk'a
9
Cuyahoga
27.10w
+2.8
6
39
Daniels, Crystal
11
Calumet-St. Jose
27.10w
+3.1
5
39
Schad, Alex
11
Northern Illinoi
27.10w
+2.1
1
42
Tisor, Emikhe
9
Buffalo State
27.19w
+3.1
5
43
Aparnieks, Mara
11
St Norbert
27.23w
+2.8
6
44
Miller, Erica
12
Northern Illinoi
27.26
+0.2
3
45
Lang, Erin
9
St Norbert
27.32w
+3.1
5
46
Krohn, Francesca
10
Hillsdale
27.39w
+2.5
2
47
LeCaptain, Liz
10
St Norbert
27.40w
+2.8
6
48
Kerner, Jolene
12
St Norbert
27.53
+1.7
4
49
Arroyo, Elizabeth
12
Detroit Mercy
27.65
+0.2
3
50
Stone, Natalie
9
Oakland Universi
27.69
+0.2
3
51
Kaiser, Karissa
12
St Norbert
27.73
+1.7
4
52
Modes, Natalie
9
Adrian
27.74w
+2.5
2
53
Ingall, Odette
9
Oakland Universi
27.82
+0.2
3
54
Ladd, Elizabeth
9
Adrian
28.06
+0.2
3
55
McDuffie, Victoria
9
Notre Dame Colle
28.31
+0.9
7
56
Connolly, Grace
9
Trine
28.37
+1.7
4
57
Brewer, Tasia
9
Vincennes
28.50w
+2.1
1
58
Bigbie, Kimmy
9
Calumet-St. Jose
28.57
+0.2
3
59
Coleman, Jeannette
9
Robert Morris (I
28.67w
+3.1
5
60
Wygant, Alexis
9
Indiana-Purdue-F
28.70w
+2.5
2
61
Hicks, Kiara
9
Siena Heights
28.83w
+2.5
2
62
Nichol, Meghan
11
Lewis
29.05
+0.2
3
63
Scobey, Kara
9
Indiana-Purdue-F
29.28w
+2.5
2
64
Ahlers, Jordan
9
Hillsdale
29.69w
+2.1
1
65
LeSavage, Cassandra
9
Robert Morris (I
29.76w
+2.5
2
66
Pease, Nicole
9
St. Francis (IL)
29.99w
+2.1
1
67
Tuddy, Dasha
10
Robert Morris (I
30.37w
+2.1
1
68
Nuetzmann, Mary
11
St. Francis (IL)
30.52w
+2.5
2
69
Samuels, Constance
10
Cuyahoga
30.74w
+2.1
1
Womens 400m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stennis, Chantel
10
Lewis
54.37
1
2
Franklin, Kalena
12
Grand Valley Sta
55.03
2
3
Westney, Jellisa
11
Michigan State
55.81
2
4
Baxter, Ravyn
11
Central Michigan
56.74
2
5
Evans, Alicia
11
Michigan State
56.95
2
6
Hohmann, Zoey
12
Ferris State
57.42
2
7
Onimo, Chinyere
11
Michigan
57.70
1
8
Letang, Alani
10
Detroit Mercy
57.77
1
9
Marchant, Shannon
12
Detroit Mercy
58.11
1
10
Vann, Sasa
10
Buffalo State
58.15
2
11
Meilke, Lexi
10
Central Michigan
59.15
1
12
Terry, Brittany
10
Grand Valley Sta
59.53
1
13
McAnsh, Emily
10
Western Michigan
59.76
1
14
Woodrum, Sarah
12
Toledo
1:00.02
2
15
Porter, Jazlyn
10
Buffalo State
1:02.33
1
Womens 400m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Duber, Allison
9
Hillsdale
58.00
6
2
Klimovich, Agata
11
Eastern Michigan
58.45
6
3
Van Klompenberg, Shea
11
Ferris State
58.65
6
4
Houpe, Niasha
9
Buffalo State
59.25
6
5
Kerner, Jaclyn
12
St Norbert
59.98
6
6
Veneklase, Alli
11
Davenport
1:00.14
5
7
Peckel, Brianna
9
Siena Heights
1:00.15
4
8
Hurley, Jessica
9
Hillsdale
1:00.16
5
9
Rodriguez, Daryll
10
St. Francis (IL)
1:00.34
5
10
Sebby, Krysten
12
Lewis
1:00.37
4
11
Guy, Emily
10
Hillsdale
1:00.42
6
12
Hampton, Larissa
11
Cornerstone
1:00.63
5
13
Baur, Gabby
11
Ferris State
1:01.05
4
14
Daniels, Crystal
11
Calumet-St. Jose
1:01.47
5
15
Hunt, Hana
11
Detroit Mercy
1:01.53
5
16
Wise, Hanna
9
Vincennes
1:01.63
5
17
Nida, Victoria
9
Indiana-Purdue-F
1:01.82
3
18
Stone, Natalie
9
Oakland Universi
1:01.90
3
19
Sterling, Sydney
9
Oakland Universi
1:01.97
4
20
Ambrose, Taya
Unattached
1:02.04
6
21
McGee, Tiarra
10
Lewis
1:02.31
3
22
Cross, Cortney
9
Lewis
1:02.36
3
23
Kerner, Jolene
12
St Norbert
1:02.84
4
24
Miller, Erica
12
Northern Illinoi
1:03.01
4
25
Kaiser, Karissa
12
St Norbert
1:03.50
2
26
Arroyo, Elizabeth
12
Detroit Mercy
1:03.99
2
27
Glass, Amanda
10
Adrian
1:04.01
1
28
Sayers, Lyndee
10
Cornerstone
1:04.34
3
29
Girardot, Elizabeth
9
Oakland Universi
1:04.62
3
30
Bell, Nautica
9
Cuyahoga
1:04.63
2
31
McDuffie, Victoria
9
Notre Dame Colle
1:04.73
1
32
Ingall, Odette
9
Oakland Universi
1:04.82
3
33
Connolly, Grace
9
Trine
1:05.79
2
34
Walker, Myk'a
9
Cuyahoga
1:05.95
2
35
Martinez, Daisy
10
Lewis
1:07.13
2
36
Daniels, Stephanie
9
Calumet-St. Jose
1:07.15
1
37
Coleman, Jeannette
9
Robert Morris (I
1:09.06
1
38
LeSavage, Cassandra
9
Robert Morris (I
1:10.33
1
39
Scobey, Kara
9
Indiana-Purdue-F
1:14.82
1
40
Samuels, Constance
10
Cuyahoga
1:15.43
1
Womens 800m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tracy, Rebecca
Unattached
2:05.87
1
2
Eccleston, Amanda
Unattached
2:07.19
1
3
Ayers, Katelyn
Speed River Olym
2:07.98
1
4
Sawyer, Kailee
Unattached
2:09.97
1
5
Hodge, Aisha
12
Western Michigan
2:10.64
1
6
Lucki, Alexandra
12
Unattached
2:10.83
1
7
Addison, Becca
Unattached
2:12.85
1
8
Kerst, Amy
11
Hillsdale
2:13.39
1
9
Burnett, Lauren
9
Kent State
2:13.64
1
10
King, Trisha
12
Trine
2:13.80
1
11
Ross, Kelsey
9
Central Michigan
2:14.51
1
12
BEARD, BRITTANY
9
Indiana-Purdue-F
2:14.87
1
13
Sebby, Krysten
12
Lewis
2:15.46
1
14
Jacofsky, Tabitha
11
Kent State
2:15.81
1
15
Pacaric, Maja
10
Toledo
2:16.13
1
16
Kozlowski, Brittany
9
St Norbert
2:16.41
1
17
Shaheen, Katie
10
Grand Valley Sta
2:16.43
1
18
Stauffer, Courtney
10
Oakland Universi
2:16.97
1
19
Gordon, Emily
Speed River Olym
2:17.92
1
20
Oren, Emily
10
Hillsdale
2:18.45
1
21
MARVIL, JAMIE
9
Notre Dame
2:20.35
1
22
Nelson, Natalie
10
Grand Valley Sta
2:20.78
1
23
Murphy, Tara
12
Buffalo State
2:21.86
1
--
Fleck, Hannah
10
Kent State
DNF
1
Womens 800m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Doorn, Emma
11
Unattached
2:13.40
1
2
Vanderbaan, Kelsee
12
Davenport
2:16.73
1
3
Gaus, Olivia
9
Kent State
2:17.66
1
4
Royer, Kathryn
10
Hillsdale
2:17.67
1
5
Wyrick, Emily
9
Toledo
2:18.11
1
6
Albaugh, Shena
11
Hillsdale
2:18.53
1
7
Quaintance, Rebecca
10
Eastern Michigan
2:18.72
1
8
Preston, Alexis
10
Allegheny
2:18.77
1
9
Kalous, Courtney
9
Trinity Christia
2:19.21
1
10
LINZMEIER, KRISTEN
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
2:19.30
1
11
Tate, Paige
Speed River Olym
2:19.37
1
12
Work, Alison
9
Grand Valley Sta
2:19.57
1
13
Romaniw, Olivia
Speed River Olym
2:20.28
1
14
Hulst, Trinity
10
Cornerstone
2:20.87
1
15
Bell, Esther
9
Central Michigan
2:21.16
1
16
McKenna, Jennifer
9
Northwood (MI)
2:21.97
1
17
Knannlein, Arika
11
Siena Heights
2:22.08
1
18
HENCSIE, THERESA
10
Albion
2:23.54
1
19
Cleverley, Autumn
12
Oakland Universi
2:23.95
1
20
Jauregui, Clarissa
9
St Norbert
2:24.35
1
21
Wood, Rachel
10
Ferris State
2:24.36
1
22
BUNDY, MICHAELA
9
Central Michigan
2:24.53
1
23
Weingartz, Kailey
9
Macomb CC
2:24.84
1
24
Bergmeyer, Kristen
9
Kent State
2:25.10
1
25
Johnson, Elaine
10
Siena Heights
2:25.54
1
26
DALTON, MOLLIE
9
Lewis
2:25.62
1
27
Caithamer, Julia
9
St. Francis (IL)
2:25.63
1
28
Herron, Atiyyah
9
Cuyahoga
2:26.12
1
29
Hart, Jireh
10
Vincennes
2:26.13
1
30
Miller, Taylor
10
St Norbert
2:26.47
1
31
Cudnowski, Thea
11
Illinois XC and
2:28.33
1
32
HOLM, ANDREA
9
Lewis
2:28.53
1
33
Hufnagel, Lindsey
Unattached
2:28.62
1
34
Tremaine, Audrey
10
Cornerstone
2:28.68
1
35
Van Egmond, Kathryn
10
Hillsdale
2:28.75
1
36
Bronkema, Kaitlyn
10
Cornerstone
2:28.96
1
37
Coryell, Cathy
9
Cornerstone
2:29.80
1
38
Wallace, Selena
9
Illinois XC and
2:32.17
1
39
Baron, Stacey
12
Davenport
2:32.84
1
40
Craig, Emily
11
Indiana-Purdue-F
2:33.39
1
41
Thompson, Danielle
9
Vincennes
2:36.44
1
42
Thomason, Therese
9
Cuyahoga
2:37.53
1
43
Mangiapane, Melanie
9
Adrian
2:38.44
1
44
Merry, Jackie
10
Cuyahoga
2:39.08
1
45
Land, Amber
9
Notre Dame Colle
2:41.06
1
46
Vandekamp, Anna
9
Trinity Christia
2:43.21
1
47
Arnolts, Sheena
10
Robert Morris (I
2:43.90
1
48
Gray, Rizpah
9
Macomb CC
2:45.20
1
49
Zavala, Jazmin
10
Indiana-Purdue-F
2:46.68
1
50
Sanchez, Joanna
9
Robert Morris (I
2:47.20
1
51
Bork, Paige
9
Adrian
2:49.69
1
52
Richardson, Jacqueline
9
Notre Dame Colle
2:51.43
1
53
Peterson, Jenna
9
Adrian
2:51.60
1
54
Sagers, Lily
12
Adrian
2:52.32
1
55
Roush, Elizabeth
11
Lewis
2:52.72
1
Womens 1500m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eccleston, Amanda
Unattached
4:14.88
1
2
Tracy, Rebecca
Unattached
4:15.91
1
3
Addison, Becca
Unattached
4:20.55
1
4
Ayers, Katelyn
Speed River Olym
4:27.65
1
5
Lucki, Alexandra
12
Unattached
4:29.89
1
6
Driscoll, Taylor
9
Notre Dame
4:30.31
1
7
Thompson, Melissa
12
Ohio
4:30.80
1
8
Hodge, Aisha
12
Western Michigan
4:31.50
1
9
Pines, Madison
12
Northwood (MI)
4:32.73
1
10
Sawyer, Kailee
Unattached
4:33.55
1
11
Anderson, Allison
Central Toro
4:34.08
1
12
BEARD, BRITTANY
9
Indiana-Purdue-F
4:34.42
1
13
Fondren, Chantelle
10
Saginaw Valley S
4:34.67
1
14
Manjon Rivadulla, Marina
11
Eastern Michigan
4:35.12
1
15
Oren, Emily
10
Hillsdale
4:36.01
1
16
Lesiewicz, Karen
11
Notre Dame
4:36.18
1
17
Osika, Alyssa
12
Ferris State
4:36.21
1
18
Miller, Danielle
12
Northwood (MI)
4:36.29
1
19
Jacofsky, Tabitha
11
Kent State
4:38.19
1
20
Wickey, Taylor
10
Kent State
4:38.56
1
21
Ovokaitys, Breeann
11
Ferris State
4:38.69
1
22
Warsecke, Theresa
10
Toledo
4:39.13
1
23
Farrough, Amanda
9
Lewis
4:39.96
1
Womens 1500m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jourdan, Ashley
9
Trinity Christia
4:43.23
1
2
Ramquist, Lucy
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
4:43.96
1
3
Emerson, Monica
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
4:45.07
1
4
BRIDGEWATER, MORGAN
9
Oakland Universi
4:47.59
1
5
Amarosa, Kelsey
10
Notre Dame
4:49.62
1
6
Shaw, Jessica
9
Albion
4:51.15
1
7
LINZMEIER, KRISTEN
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
4:51.27
1
8
Goatee, TaPring
9
Vincennes
4:52.84
1
9
Humphrey, Samantha
9
Ferris State
4:53.07
1
10
Jenkins, Sonny
10
Wisconsin-Oshkos
4:53.15
1
11
Rossetti, Marissa
9
Toledo
4:54.27
1
12
Robinson, Brittany
10
Michigan
4:54.73
1
13
Hamilton, Ashley
11
Ferris State
4:54.78
1
14
Kaatz, Lindsay
9
Bowling Green
4:55.95
1
15
Oosterhouse, Julie
11
Cornerstone
4:56.01
1
16
Brindle, Alyssa
10
Allegheny
4:56.20
1
17
Southern, Emily
10
Michigan Running
4:56.38
1
18
Disselkoen, Jessica
10
Trinity Christia
4:56.70
1
19
Price, Heather
9
Michigan
4:57.72
1
20
Oren, Sarah
12
Oakland Universi
4:58.12
1
21
Smith, Sharae
9
Buffalo State
4:59.59
1
22
Guillaume, Sarah Jane
9
Allegheny
4:59.91
1
23
Kilgore, Chelsea
11
Hillsdale
5:00.10
1
24
Boyes, Kayla
12
Indiana-Purdue-F
5:02.08
1
25
Miller, Taylor
10
St Norbert
5:04.30
1
26
Schwab, Hannah
12
Trinity Christia
5:05.08
1
27
Maylee, Katelyn
10
Central Michigan
5:05.40
1
28
ROWE, KARSON
9
Indiana-Purdue-F
5:06.75
1
29
Meredith, Maria
10
Bowling Green
5:07.64
1
30
McGinn, Allison
9
Michigan State
5:08.92
1
31
Walker, Catlyn
9
Robert Morris (I
5:10.49
1
32
Burgener, Megan
9
Lewis
5:12.88
1
33
Didier, Meredith
9
Hillsdale
5:16.31
1
34
Zaremba, Kasey
11
Trinity Christia
5:19.99
1
35
Land, Amber
9
Notre Dame Colle
5:24.43
1
36
Heller, Chloe
10
Vincennes
5:25.43
1
37
Vantol, Leah
10
Trinity Christia
5:30.01
1
38
Mangiapane, Melanie
9
Adrian
5:32.74
1
39
Valdivia, Idalis
10
Robert Morris (I
5:36.79
1
40
McFaul, Morgan
11
Cleary
5:37.43
1
41
Smith, Asia
10
Cuyahoga
5:39.98
1
42
Engisch, Aleighsha
9
Cleary
5:43.63
1
43
Lowe, Brianne
10
Cuyahoga
5:47.58
1
44
Peterson, Jenna
9
Adrian
5:48.16
1
45
Richardson, Jacqueline
9
Notre Dame Colle
5:53.09
1
46
Szewczyk, Kellie
10
Cleary
5:57.91
1
47
Sagers, Lily
12
Adrian
6:00.40
1
48
Baggett, Camyrria
9
Calumet-St. Jose
6:00.51
1
49
Bork, Paige
9
Adrian
6:09.98
1
Womens 5000m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Lauren
11
Adams State
16:35.46
1
2
Michmerhuizen, Nicole
12
Calvin
16:36.36
1
3
Lunau, Allison
9
Unattached
16:40.87
1
4
Mundy, Chanli
9
Unattached
16:41.15
1
5
Winchester, Allyson
11
Grand Valley Sta
16:41.64
1
6
Fisher, Ari
Unattached
16:44.04
1
7
Lehmann, Emma
11
Oberlin
16:46.42
1
8
Coppola, Louisa
12
Detroit Mercy
16:49.88
1
9
Martorella, Molly
12
Oberlin
16:51.92
1
10
Allison, Katrina
Speed River Olym
16:53.21
1
11
Galat, Kristina
10
Hillsdale
16:53.46
1
12
Short, Emily
11
Saginaw Valley S
16:57.44
1
13
Studer, Kristal
12
Toledo
17:01.24
1
14
O'Mara, Alana
9
Unattached
17:03.64
1
15
McAlpine, Kelsey
Unattached
17:06.36
1
16
Serna, Raquel
9
Unattached
17:13.52
1
17
Mildren, Robyn
Speed River Olym
17:13.63
1
18
McCormack, Sheri
12
Hope
17:17.70
1
19
Slavens, Molly
12
Grand Valley Sta
17:21.42
1
20
Thurston, Alycia
12
Grand Valley Sta
17:23.40
1
--
Wilson, Erika
12
Southern Indiana
DNF
1
--
Smith, Natalie
9
Michigan State
DNF
1
Womens 5000m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
ALDRICH, ANNA
9
Eastern Michigan
17:15.30
1
2
Kelto, Abbey
11
Central Michigan
17:17.90
1
3
Vince, Cassandra
9
Calvin
17:21.82
1
4
Arseneau, Ann Marie
11
Western Michigan
17:33.00
1
5
Pfund, Kayla
12
Eastern Michigan
17:35.38
1
6
Halford, Hilary
12
St. Francis (IL)
17:37.09
1
7
Totzke, Juliane
12
Northern Illinoi
17:42.49
1
8
Rae, Rebecca
9
Bowling Green
17:43.72
1
9
Hallenborg, Nicola
11
Michigan
17:44.42
1
10
Haubert, Kelly
9
Unattached
17:44.76
1
11
Burgess, Kelsey
12
Northwood (MI)
17:45.90
1
12
Koza, Jackie
11
Toledo
17:47.88
1
13
Taylor, Lauren
12
Oberlin
17:49.81
1
14
Raffety, Leah
10
Northern Illinoi
17:50.30
1
15
Campbell, Casey
10
Hope
17:51.21
1
16
Wagh, Daya
9
Western Michigan
17:52.15
1
17
McBride, Alex
9
Unattached
17:53.18
1
18
KNOLL, TAYLOR
11
Eastern Michigan
17:54.94
1
19
WEILER, KATIE
9
Central Michigan
17:56.58
1
20
Penning, Kimby
11
Calvin
17:58.08
1
21
Peter, Cathryn
9
Southern Indiana
18:02.78
1
22
Mornout, Jordan
12
Southern Indiana
18:03.46
1
23
Knable, Alissa
11
Southern Indiana
18:04.53
1
24
Francis, Allison
Unattached
18:06.75
1
25
Ardinger, Kate
12
Calvin
18:07.15
1
26
Schott, Becca
9
Unattached
18:08.63
1
27
GRIMES, EMMA
12
Illinois XC and
18:09.22
1
28
Wyma, Callyanne
11
Cornerstone
18:09.70
1
29
Frauhammer, Amy
10
Eastern Michigan
18:09.97
1
30
Southern, Emily
10
Michigan Running
18:12.13
1
31
OREN, MOLLY
9
Hillsdale
18:13.57
1
32
Lowe, Elaine
9
Cleary
18:13.70
1
33
Strohbehn, Lauren
9
Calvin
18:14.21
1
34
Forsythe, Alex
12
Western Michigan
18:15.47
1
35
Wolfe, Hannah
12
Oberlin
18:16.92
1
36
Middlebrook, Hailey
9
Michigan
18:17.04
1
37
McAuley, Claire
12
Northern Illinoi
18:17.20
1
38
Dwyer, Deirdre
9
Toledo
18:18.07
1
39
Best, Jordan
12
Ferris State
18:18.61
1
40
McMillin, Mackenzie
9
Bowling Green
18:20.15
1
41
McNeely, Kelly
9
Central Michigan
18:22.19
1
42
Mulder, Jessica
9
Calvin
18:22.98
1
43
McClanahan, Kaylee
12
Southern Indiana
18:23.23
1
44
Kovacic, Brooke
9
Unattached
18:25.56
1
45
Gaffner, Hope
9
Calvin
18:28.26
1
46
Morgan, Kelly
10
Toledo
18:28.29
1
47
Haynes, Emily
10
Ferris State
18:28.96
1
48
Musser, Jody
9
Unattached
18:30.27
1
49
Theil, Chloe
11
Northwood (MI)
18:31.14
1
50
Magness, Jaclyn
10
Michigan State
18:32.28
1
51
Stock, Julia
10
Hope
18:34.46
1
52
Joosse, Emily
9
Hope
18:34.75
1
53
Ingraham, Stephanie
10
Toledo
18:35.57
1
54
Aslakson, Donna
10
St. Francis (IL)
18:38.49
1
55
Garlak, Amanda
9
Bowling Green
18:38.92
1
56
PETERSON, CASSANDRA
10
Oakland Universi
18:40.97
1
57
Pearson, Megan
11
Michigan
18:43.70
1
58
Csehi, Megan
11
Toledo
18:43.83
1
59
Kassuba, Anna
11
St. Francis (IL)
18:44.61
1
60
Gray, Kristen
12
Southern Indiana
18:46.52
1
61
Figurski, Raychel
10
Western Michigan
18:47.31
1
62
MADDEN, ABBY
10
Illinois XC and
18:49.24
1
63
Heller, Chloe
10
Vincennes
18:49.55
1
64
Dible, Allison
9
Lansing
18:49.77
1
65
Moyer, Ashley
12
Western Michigan
18:52.10
1
66
LeSage, Kristie
10
Ferris State
18:52.82
1
67
Waidley, Tori
9
Michigan
18:55.86
1
68
Marin, Teresa
12
Western Michigan
18:57.23
1
69
HUBBARD, MEGAN
9
Eastern Michigan
18:58.44
1
70
Bravender, Leigh
11
Oakland Universi
19:00.50
1
71
Dutcher, Alex
12
Msu running
19:04.41
1
72
Wiist, Whitney
10
Vincennes
19:04.92
1
73
Dodis, Abby
9
Lewis
19:09.32
1
74
WICKENS, MEGAN
11
Albion
19:09.74
1
75
SUTTON, DEVON
9
Detroit Mercy
19:13.91
1
76
CATANIA, KAITLIN
9
Oakland Universi
19:16.17
1
77
Perkins, Taylor
9
Northern Illinoi
19:17.60
1
78
Cox, Madison
11
Adrian
19:17.89
1
79
Castillo, Arely
10
Lewis
19:26.10
1
80
D'Haena, Jessica
9
Lansing
19:27.35
1
81
Tremaine, Sydney
11
Cornerstone
19:29.41
1
82
Morgan, Brooke
9
Central Michigan
19:30.00
1
83
Laplander, Erin
12
Cornerstone
19:31.80
1
84
Czarnowski, Megan
12
Oakland Universi
19:32.53
1
85
Wilson, Jeanne
10
Ferris State
19:34.76
1
86
Rossi, Alli
11
St. Francis (IL)
19:41.13
1
87
Burkhardt, Emma
9
Illinois XC and
19:44.50
1
88
Ovokaitys, Kayla
10
Cornerstone
19:46.33
1
89
Baca-Alamillo, Viviana
9
Lansing
19:49.00
1
90
Johnson, Sarah
9
Hillsdale
19:50.73
1
91
CASALI, CHRISTINA
Msu running
19:54.57
1
92
Labioda, Gabby
9
Lansing
19:55.29
1
93
Ortiz, Kelsey
9
Trine
20:01.18
1
94
OBOIKOVITZ, PAIGE
11
Illinois XC and
20:05.06
1
95
Morel, Valerie
11
Msu running
20:07.38
1
96
KELLY, LAURA
10
Albion
20:14.23
1
97
Glinski, Melanie
12
Siena Heights
20:17.69
1
98
Abendroth, Alyssa
9
Lansing
20:20.03
1
99
Griffiths, Brianna
11
Cornerstone
20:24.37
1
100
MORRIS, CHERYL
9
Indiana-Purdue-F
20:25.14
1
101
Eger, Victoria
12
Detroit Mercy
20:27.04
1
102
Paneral, Jaqui
9
Lewis
20:27.69
1
103
EBERSOLE, GRACE
12
Adrian
20:28.48
1
104
Johnson, Madeline
9
Lansing
20:46.35
1
105
wojt, lacey
9
Unattached
20:49.03
1
106
Webber, Celeste
9
Lansing
20:50.97
1
107
Shepherd, Leah
11
Cornerstone
21:01.82
1
108
Steve, Helen
9
Cuyahoga
21:12.66
1
109
Kusmierz, Hannah
9
Lansing
21:15.93
1
110
Lowe, Brianne
10
Cuyahoga
21:35.21
1
111
MARSH, DANIELLE
10
Olivet
21:35.47
1
Womens 10000m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Accurso, Juli
11
Ohio
34:18.42
1
2
Kubatzky, Lavenna
Hansons-Brooks
34:41.09
1
3
Tullis, Brooke
11
Toledo
34:53.94
1
4
Vogelsong, Megan
11
Toledo
35:17.99
1
5
Vintevoghel, Alexandria
12
Kent State
35:41.37
1
6
Timmons, Priscilla
10
Toledo
35:54.09
1
7
Roehlig, Krista
10
Ohio
35:56.09
1
8
Danner, Sarah
12
Calvin
35:56.31
1
9
Enabnit, Alana
11
Wartburg
36:04.12
1
10
Morgan, Sharon
11
Toledo
36:35.46
1
11
Slingluff, Rachel
10
Kent State
36:45.52
1
12
Camardo, Natalie
9
Toledo
37:29.54
1
13
Kerr, Michelle
10
Hope
37:32.45
1
14
Bernstein, Emily
12
Indianapolis
37:44.38
1
15
Hilton, Skylair
11
Southern Indiana
37:45.50
1
16
Hoy, Kaitlin
11
St. Francis (IL)
37:50.18
1
17
Bell, Andrea
10
Indiana-Purdue-F
39:18.15
1
--
Martinez, Elvia
12
St Norbert
DNF
1
--
Beck, Carmin
12
Illinois Wesleya
DNF
1
--
Kellner, Katie
Hansons-Brooks
DNF
1
Womens 10000m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rendflesh, Leah
10
Wisconsin-Oshkos
39:29.51
1
2
Zachar, Rachel
11
Indiana-Purdue-F
40:10.84
1
3
CARTER, MARGEAUX
12
Calvin
40:23.88
1
4
Warner, Rachel
10
Hillsdale
40:45.07
1
5
Alfaro, Lucia
9
Siena Heights
41:05.38
1
6
Vernmuelen, Anneri
10
Calvin
41:10.81
1
7
Ayers, Amaya
12
Indiana-Purdue-F
41:19.05
1
8
Zens, Lauren
10
Macomb CC
41:24.42
1
9
KACER, RACHEL
9
Indiana-Purdue-F
42:06.03
1
10
Overbeek, Jacquee
10
Central Michigan
44:02.66
1
11
Smith, Asia
10
Cuyahoga
44:29.37
1
Womens 3k Steeple Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chojnacky, Mackenzie
11
Toledo
10:26.89
1
2
Osborn, Hannah
12
Grand Valley Sta
10:30.50
1
3
Weiler, Liz
10
Toledo
10:47.63
1
4
Chester, Jordan
11
Grand Valley Sta
10:48.80
1
5
Hoekstra, Jodi
12
Playmakers T.C.
10:49.49
1
6
Lyons, Carey
11
Oberlin
10:52.62
1
7
Noe, Janelle
9
Toledo
10:54.64
1
8
Scott, Kayla
10
Ohio
10:55.29
1
9
Cliff, Katelyn
10
Grand Valley Sta
11:01.67
1
10
Jeszensky, Julie
12
Indiana-Purdue-F
11:04.11
1
11
Quilez Ribera, Anna
9
Eastern Michigan
11:12.16
1
12
Cullip, Sarah
9
Unattached
11:12.34
1
13
Haas, Miranda
10
Oakland Universi
11:14.01
1
14
Diemer, Mckenzie
10
Calvin
11:17.51
1
15
MCGAHAN, PAIGE
11
Calvin
11:17.54
1
16
Oram, Alyssa
12
Calvin
11:19.08
1
17
Darah, Brittney
9
Unattached
11:24.08
1
18
Burdette, Lindsey
11
Toledo
11:25.65
1
19
Godley, Misty
11
Alma
11:28.81
1
20
Robichaud, Brittany
12
Northwood (MI)
11:32.12
1
21
Goatee, TaPring
9
Vincennes
11:35.09
1
22
Boyes, Kayla
12
Indiana-Purdue-F
11:35.50
1
23
Young, Kelsey
12
Grand Valley Sta
11:35.66
1
24
Randall, Monica
12
Michigan State
11:40.50
1
25
Foster, Paige
12
Kent State
11:43.53
1
26
Lemon, Elizabeth
12
Toledo
12:29.94
1
Womens 3k Steeple Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baydoun, Zeinab
11
Detroit Mercy
11:24.71
1
2
Hahn, Monica
11
Lewis
11:26.69
1
3
Jenkins, Sonny
10
Wisconsin-Oshkos
11:33.05
1
4
Littlefield, Amy
9
Western Michigan
11:33.40
1
5
Taylor, Sara
11
Detroit Mercy
11:39.37
1
6
Peacock, Becca
11
Western Michigan
11:40.68
1
7
ROWE, KARSON
9
Indiana-Purdue-F
11:50.32
1
8
Brink, Kristen
9
Calvin
11:55.30
1
9
Ramirez, Amber
10
Notre Dame Colle
12:03.96
1
10
Atkinson, Brittany
9
Notre Dame Colle
12:04.31
1
11
Loomis, Lauren
9
Lewis
12:08.18
1
12
Gatter, Paige
10
Lewis
12:12.35
1
13
MANCHESS, EMMA
9
Indiana-Purdue-F
12:16.43
1
14
Pederson, Carly
9
Northern Illinoi
12:17.65
1
15
Beltran, Alejandra
9
Siena Heights
12:25.97
1
16
Vihnanek, Emily
9
Lewis
12:27.70
1
17
Kusmierz, Hannah
9
Lansing
12:51.66
1
18
Forsythe, Courtney
10
Trine
12:52.02
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rose, Lauren
11
Michigan State
13.63w
+3.1
2
2
Michell, Sami
9
Michigan
13.89w
+3.1
2
3
Marchildon, Megan
11
Lewis
13.96w
+3.1
2
4
Souza, Anita
11
Cornerstone
14.26w
+3.1
2
5
Sledge, Jillian
12
Toledo
14.31w
+3.1
2
6
Marquart, Stephanie
10
Siena Heights
14.48
+1.6
1
7
Hart, Brandee
12
Detroit Mercy
14.57
+1.6
1
8
Jones, Carson
10
Grand Valley Sta
14.60
+1.6
1
9
Craft, Taylor
9
Notre Dame
14.72w
+3.1
2
10
Cerdan, Elena
11
Toledo
15.08
+1.6
1
11
Moen, Sarah
9
Oakland Universi
15.32
+1.6
1
12
Stewart, Samantha
12
Lewis
15.51
+1.6
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
SanCartier, Serena
11
Oakland Universi
14.27w
+2.1
5
2
Mitchell, Leslie
12
Lake Superior St
14.94w
+2.1
5
3
Potts-Tyre, Aisha
10
Detroit Mercy
15.05w
+2.1
5
4
Coyne, Kristina
9
Eastern Michigan
15.05w
+2.1
1
5
Glymph, Treasure
10
Buffalo State
15.11w
+2.1
5
6
Lorencz, Nadia
9
Michigan State
15.19
+1.0
4
7
Rodriguez, Daryll
10
St. Francis (IL)
15.36
+1.0
4
8
Peterson, Natalie
9
Detroit Mercy
15.48w
+3.7
3
9
Studer, Alexsis
9
Central Michigan
15.48w
+4.0
2
10
Cohen, Xasha
9
Western Michigan
15.63w
+3.7
3
11
Lige, Keyera
9
Western Michigan
15.67
+1.0
4
12
Smith, Kirsten
9
Grand Valley Sta
15.74
+1.0
4
13
Williamson, Carly
9
Grand Valley Sta
15.75
+1.0
4
14
MacDonald, Hayley
9
Oakland Universi
16.00w
+2.1
5
15
Nyberg, Rachel
11
Hillsdale
16.01w
+3.7
3
16
Smith, Takiyah
9
Adrian
16.08w
+3.7
3
17
Johnson, Shaina
9
Davenport
16.18w
+4.0
2
18
Anderson, Paige
9
Detroit Mercy
16.32w
+4.0
2
19
Hunt, Hana
11
Detroit Mercy
16.51w
+3.7
3
20
Soule, Bri
12
Detroit Mercy
16.52w
+3.7
3
21
Battista, Grace
10
Detroit Mercy
16.61w
+4.0
2
22
Myler, Mallory
9
Western Michigan
16.62w
+3.7
3
23
Torres, Katharine
9
Hillsdale
16.62w
+4.0
2
24
Reiser, Krystin
11
Bowling Green
16.76
+1.0
4
25
Flury, Alissa
9
Adrian
17.44w
+2.1
1
26
Roth, Elizabeth
9
Trinity Christia
17.52w
+2.1
1
27
Ahlers, Jordan
9
Hillsdale
17.91w
+2.1
1
28
Craig, Kara
9
Western Michigan
18.20w
+2.1
1
29
Jager, Nicki
10
Trinity Christia
18.26w
+4.0
2
30
Brewer, Tasia
9
Vincennes
18.62w
+4.0
2
Womens 400m Hurdles Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peabody, Breanna
Prtc-Elite
1:01.46
2
2
Polhemus, Amy
11
Lewis
1:02.11
2
3
Michell, Sami
9
Michigan
1:02.27
2
4
Sledge, Jillian
12
Toledo
1:02.72
2
5
Greene, Jasmine
11
Detroit Mercy
1:03.12
1
6
Sommerville, Natalie
11
Bowling Green
1:03.42
2
7
Rodriguez, Daryll
10
St. Francis (IL)
1:03.62
1
8
Sinclair, Brittany
11
Bowling Green
1:03.65
2
9
Lige, Keyera
9
Western Michigan
1:04.36
1
10
Barnes, Akili
11
Toledo
1:04.78
1
11
Carey, Dana
10
Michigan
1:05.54
1
12
Cerdan, Elena
11
Toledo
1:06.11
1
Womens 400m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kober, Andrea
12
Grand Valley Sta
1:02.08
6
2
Galasso, Lisa
12
Grand Valley Sta
1:02.83
6
3
SanCartier, Serena
11
Oakland Universi
1:03.61
6
4
Jones, Carson
10
Grand Valley Sta
1:03.67
6
5
Zehner, Corinne
10
Hillsdale
1:05.06
6
6
Kempf, Connor
9
Bowling Green
1:05.70
5
7
Souza, Anita
11
Cornerstone
1:05.83
6
8
Taylor, Kaylin
12
Indiana-Purdue-F
1:06.03
5
9
Thibault, Alexa
9
Central Michigan
1:06.41
3
10
Holmes, Nia
10
Buffalo State
1:06.50
5
11
Townsend, Te'Anne
10
Toledo
1:06.72
3
12
Homfeld, Tara
10
Davenport
1:06.95
3
13
Peterson, Natalie
9
Detroit Mercy
1:07.33
4
14
Myler, Mallory
9
Western Michigan
1:07.38
4
15
Smith, Kirsten
9
Grand Valley Sta
1:07.60
5
16
Nida, Victoria
9
Indiana-Purdue-F
1:08.32
4
17
ZAKALOWSKI, SAMANTHA
9
Detroit Mercy
1:08.59
3
18
Cohen, Xasha
9
Western Michigan
1:09.05
5
19
Sayers, Lyndee
10
Cornerstone
1:10.42
4
20
Hamilton, Brooke
10
Trinity Christia
1:10.67
3
21
Dykstra, Emily
10
Trinity Christia
1:10.88
2
22
Shellenbarger, Hannah
9
Siena Heights
1:11.14
3
23
Nyberg, Rachel
11
Hillsdale
1:11.24
2
24
Battista, Grace
10
Detroit Mercy
1:11.62
2
25
Mabone, Kortney
10
Toledo
1:11.68
4
26
Ware, Ariana
9
Vincennes
1:11.69
5
27
Mitchell, Lydia
11
Northern Illinoi
1:12.02
1
28
Anderson, Paige
9
Detroit Mercy
1:12.52
1
29
Risley, Jessica
11
St. Francis (IL)
1:12.64
1
30
Jarema, Jennifer
9
Wayne St.
1:12.65
4
31
Nichol, Meghan
11
Lewis
1:12.74
2
32
Spotts, Anna
9
Trinity Christia
1:12.75
1
33
Elliot, Patience
10
Cuyahoga
1:13.11
1
34
Flury, Alissa
9
Adrian
1:13.13
2
35
Klunder, Angela
9
Trinity Christia
1:14.97
1
36
Higgs, Molly
9
Vincennes
1:15.00
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Championship
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Westney
,
Evans
,
Williams
,
Rose
Michigan State
45.91
3
2
Johnson
,
Pettigre
,
Parker
,
Arnold
Bowling Green
46.28
3
3
Scott
,
Addison
,
Lewis
,
Banister
Grand Valley Sta
46.97
3
4
Dent
,
Greene
,
Hart
,
Garner
Detroit Mercy
47.55
2
5
Relay Team
Toledo
47.81
2
6
King
,
Stennis
,
Wentzlof
,
Marchild
Lewis
47.85
3
7
Goodson
,
Ritter
,
Terry
,
Hamilton
Central Michigan
48.07
3
8
Pricher
,
Holmes
,
Houpe
,
Herbert
Buffalo State
48.44
3
9
Wise
,
Ware
,
Davis
,
Harper
Vincennes
48.70
2
10
Cohen
,
Lige
,
McKnight
,
Myler
Western Michigan
48.87
2
11
Lipa
,
Souza
,
Skinner
,
Green
Cornerstone
48.91
2
12
Marquart
,
Johnson
,
Johnson
,
Johnson
Siena Heights
49.17
2
13
Glass
,
Dolphin
,
Modes
,
Brown
Adrian
49.86
1
14
Aparniek
,
Kerner
,
Lang
,
LeCaptai
St Norbert
50.06
1
15
Hampton
,
Taylor
,
Marano
,
Nida
Indiana-Purdue-F
50.58
1
16
Elliot
,
Bell
,
Walker
,
Cunningh
Cuyahoga
51.22
1
17
Bigbie
,
Daniels
,
Daniels
,
Boelt
Calumet-St. Jose
52.71
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Championship
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hart
,
Letang
,
Marchant
,
Greene
Detroit Mercy
3:54.40
2
2
Bergmeye
,
Burnett
,
Fleck
,
Gaus
Kent State
3:54.64
2
3
Houpe
,
Murphy
,
Porter
,
Vann
Buffalo State
3:55.37
2
4
Zehner
,
Duber
,
Guy
,
Gagne
Hillsdale
3:59.21
2
5
Sommervi
,
Taylor
,
Edwards
,
Sinclair
Bowling Green
3:59.27
2
6
Jauregui
,
Kerner
,
Kozlowsk
,
Kerner
St Norbert
4:01.10
2
7
Goatee
,
Hart
,
Wise
,
Ware
Vincennes
4:01.11
1
8
Lipa
,
Sayers
,
Souza
,
Hampton
Cornerstone
4:01.73
2
9
Relay Team
Toledo
4:02.53
3
10
Cohen
,
Lige
,
McKnight
,
Myler
Western Michigan
4:03.31
2
11
Jourdan
,
Hamilton
,
Dykstra
,
Kalous
Trinity Christia
4:04.99
1
12
Marano
,
Taylor
,
Wygant
,
Nida
Indiana-Purdue-F
4:06.15
1
13
Walker
,
Bell
,
Herron
,
Elliot
Cuyahoga
4:06.95
1
14
McGee
,
Cross
,
Voltaire
,
Martinez
Lewis
4:08.80
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Championship
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hulst
,
Coryell
,
Tremaine
,
Odegard
Cornerstone
9:27.74
1
2
Peckel
,
Johnson
,
Ridal
,
Knannlei
Siena Heights
9:30.79
1
3
Boyes
,
Jeszensk
,
Rowe
,
Beard
Indiana-Purdue-F
10:03.06
1
4
Herron
,
Thomason
,
Merry
,
Hainer
Cuyahoga
10:32.10
1
5
Engisch
,
McFaul
,
Szewczyk
,
Lowe
Cleary
11:16.07
1
Womens Shot Put Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rimington, Chelsea
12
St. Francis (IL)
14.53m
(47'8)
1
2
Hiler, Andrea
12
Western Michigan
13.90m
(45'7)
1
3
Madison, Lena
10
Notre Dame
13.69m
(44'10.75)
1
3
Mioduszewski, Elly
11
Michigan
13.69m
(44'10.75)
1
5
Johnson, Lateshia
10
Siena Heights
13.60m
(44'7.25)
1
6
Gerbers, Chelsea
12
Western Michigan
13.42m
(44'0.25)
1
7
Byron, Taylor
12
Siena Heights
13.21m
(43'4)
1
8
Grinnell, Abby
9
Michigan
13.20m
(43'3.5)
1
9
Renshaw, Kasey
10
Siena Heights
12.86m
(42'2.25)
1
10
Tomlinson, Maria
10
Western Michigan
12.38m
(40'7.25)
1
11
Negrete, Stephanie
12
Western Michigan
12.35m
(40'6)
1
12
Hartman, Katelynne
12
Oakland Universi
12.01m
(39'4.75)
1
13
Zink, Kayla
11
Indiana-Purdue-F
11.98m
(39'3.5)
1
14
Missler, Allie
10
Toledo
11.81m
(38'8.75)
1
15
Rabb, Rachel
9
Siena Heights
11.61m
(38'1)
1
16
Cousineau, Rebecca
10
Siena Heights
11.59m
(38'0.25)
1
17
Lantis, Heather
11
Hillsdale
11.43m
(37'6)
1
18
Cole, Crystal
9
Michigan
11.36m
(37'3)
1
19
Neal, Kyesha
10
Toledo
11.30m
(37'0.75)
1
20
Mueller, Amber
12
Hillsdale
11.27m
(36'11.5)
1
21
Newell, Dana
9
Hillsdale
11.01m
(36'1.25)
1
22
O'Neill, Ashley
9
Siena Heights
10.87m
(35'7.75)
1
23
Eubank, Haley
12
Adrian
10.66m
(34'11.5)
1
24
Schabach, Kate
12
St Norbert
10.60m
(34'9.25)
1
25
Wirth, Tara
9
Vincennes
10.56m
(34'7.75)
1
26
Diao, Chelia
9
Buffalo State
10.54m
(34'6.75)
1
27
Spence, Makaela
10
Adrian
10.42m
(34'2)
1
28
Nickerson, Mallory
9
St Norbert
10.33m
(33'10.5)
1
29
Gordon, Desiree
10
Buffalo State
10.09m
(33'1)
1
30
Davis, Sloan
10
Trine
9.97m
(32'8.5)
1
31
Kuipers, Rachel
9
Trinity Christia
9.93m
(32'6.75)
1
32
Valent, Victoria
11
Adrian
9.88m
(32'4.75)
1
33
Miller, Bryce
9
Western Michigan
9.62m
(31'6.5)
1
34
Kuhn, Ariana
9
Vincennes
9.56m
(31'4.25)
1
35
Frazze, Lizzy
10
Indiana-Purdue-F
8.85m
(29'0.25)
1
36
Dong-Dobson, Michelle
11
Oakland Universi
8.78m
(28'9.5)
1
37
Sanford, Lindsey
11
Adrian
8.77m
(28'9.25)
1
38
Zamora, Andrea
9
Calumet-St. Jose
8.62m
(28'3.25)
1
39
Cunningham, Emily
10
Cuyahoga
7.95m
(26'0.75)
1
40
Toepper, Molly
9
Trinity Christia
7.64m
(25'0.75)
1
41
Strayer, Jordan
9
Siena Heights
7.57m
(24'10)
1
--
Jackson, Indi
9
Notre Dame
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Sandrock, Lauren
10
Notre Dame Colle
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pendleton, Emily
12
Unattached
55.29m
(181'4.75)
1
2
Hiler, Andrea
12
Western Michigan
51.10m
(167'7.75)
1
3
Negrete, Stephanie
12
Western Michigan
48.13m
(157'10.75)
1
4
Zink, Kayla
11
Indiana-Purdue-F
45.61m
(149'7.5)
1
5
Mueller, Amber
12
Hillsdale
44.62m
(146'4.5)
1
6
Rimington, Chelsea
12
St. Francis (IL)
44.41m
(145'8.25)
1
7
Gerbers, Chelsea
12
Western Michigan
41.29m
(135'5.5)
1
8
O'Neill, Ashley
9
Siena Heights
40.52m
(132'11.25)
1
9
Kuhn, Ariana
9
Vincennes
40.30m
(132'2.5)
1
10
Lantis, Heather
11
Hillsdale
39.98m
(131'2)
1
11
Cousineau, Rebecca
10
Siena Heights
39.87m
(130'9.5)
1
12
Rabb, Rachel
9
Siena Heights
38.87m
(127'6.25)
1
13
Nickerson, Mallory
9
St Norbert
38.41m
(126'0)
1
14
Ferguson, Alex
10
Western Michigan
37.36m
(122'6.75)
1
15
Coleman, Rashera
12
Siena Heights
37.25m
(122'2.5)
1
16
Jemison, Ashley
10
Oakland Universi
37.10m
(121'8.5)
1
17
Jones, Alissa
10
Hillsdale
37.06m
(121'7)
1
18
Howard, Samantha
9
Western Michigan
36.51m
(119'9.25)
1
19
Tomlinson, Maria
10
Western Michigan
36.14m
(118'6.75)
1
20
Johnson, Lateshia
10
Siena Heights
35.48m
(116'4.75)
1
21
Renfrow, Shalyn
9
Indiana-Purdue-F
35.11m
(115'2.25)
1
22
Crum, Lindsay
10
Western Michigan
34.35m
(112'8.25)
1
23
Schipper, Olivia
10
Trinity Christia
33.56m
(110'1.25)
1
24
Missler, Allie
10
Toledo
32.90m
(107'11.25)
1
25
Schabach, Kate
12
St Norbert
32.34m
(106'1)
1
26
Gordon, Desiree
10
Buffalo State
31.25m
(102'6.25)
1
27
Eubank, Haley
12
Adrian
30.77m
(100'11.25)
1
28
Snow, Morgan
9
Buffalo State
30.75m
(100'10.5)
1
29
Miller, Bryce
9
Western Michigan
30.71m
(100'9)
1
30
Summerville, Roslyn
11
Lewis
30.46m
(99'11)
1
31
Leevey, Becky
Unattached
30.24m
(99'2.5)
1
32
Sandrock, Lauren
10
Notre Dame Colle
30.00m
(98'5)
1
33
Kuipers, Rachel
9
Trinity Christia
29.79m
(97'8.75)
1
34
Sanford, Lindsey
11
Adrian
29.67m
(97'4)
1
35
Diao, Chelia
9
Buffalo State
29.32m
(96'2.25)
1
36
Strayer, Jordan
9
Siena Heights
28.99m
(95'1.25)
1
37
Wirth, Tara
9
Vincennes
28.69m
(94'1.5)
1
37
Davis, Sloan
10
Trine
28.69m
(94'1.5)
1
39
Johnson, Kayla
12
Trine
26.56m
(87'1.5)
1
40
Wellman-Bendict, Rachel
9
Siena Heights
22.39m
(73'5.5)
1
41
Wenk, Rebecca
9
Adrian
22.21m
(72'10.25)
1
--
Valent, Victoria
11
Adrian
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Neal, Kyesha
10
Toledo
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Molls, Carly
11
Toledo
40.52m
(132'11.25)
1
2
Nordby, Brianna
12
Siena Heights
37.47m
(122'11)
1
3
Missler, Allie
10
Toledo
37.12m
(121'9.25)
1
4
Henderson, Chelsea
10
Michigan State
35.05m
(114'11.75)
1
5
Mueller, Amber
12
Hillsdale
33.11m
(108'7.5)
1
6
Daly, Meghan
11
Oakland Universi
31.45m
(103'2)
1
7
Skinner, Rachel
9
Cornerstone
31.33m
(102'9.25)
1
8
Nitz, Sara
12
Michigan
31.29m
(102'7.75)
1
9
Leutheuser, Grace
12
Hillsdale
30.37m
(99'7.5)
1
10
Craig, Kara
9
Western Michigan
29.27m
(96'0.25)
1
11
Springer, Linzee
10
Adrian
28.87m
(94'8.5)
1
12
Norwood, Stephanie
9
Albion
27.39m
(89'10.25)
1
13
Howard, Samantha
9
Western Michigan
27.18m
(89'2)
1
14
Newell, Dana
9
Hillsdale
26.55m
(87'1.25)
1
15
Schipper, Olivia
10
Trinity Christia
25.63m
(84'1)
1
16
O'Neill, Ashley
9
Siena Heights
25.33m
(83'1)
1
17
Zauner, Kayla
12
Detroit Mercy
24.67m
(80'11.25)
1
18
Toepper, Molly
9
Trinity Christia
24.14m
(79'2.25)
1
19
Cunningham, Emily
10
Cuyahoga
23.93m
(78'6)
1
20
Stegman, Marissa
9
Albion
23.69m
(77'8.5)
1
21
Luma, Sarah
11
Adrian
22.61m
(74'2)
1
22
Jones, Alissa
10
Hillsdale
21.68m
(71'1.5)
1
23
Johnson, Kayla
12
Trine
21.53m
(70'7.5)
1
24
Vandekamp, Anna
9
Trinity Christia
21.06m
(69'1)
1
25
Zavala, Jazmin
10
Indiana-Purdue-F
19.98m
(65'6.5)
1
26
Frazze, Lizzy
10
Indiana-Purdue-F
19.94m
(65'5)
1
27
Dahl, Adleigh
9
Albion
19.75m
(64'9.5)
1
28
Renfrow, Shalyn
9
Indiana-Purdue-F
17.01m
(55'9.5)
1
29
Steve, Helen
9
Cuyahoga
16.76m
(54'11.75)
1
--
Valent, Victoria
11
Adrian
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Hammer Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pendleton, Emily
12
Unattached
58.44m
(191'8.75)
1
2
Renshaw, Kasey
10
Siena Heights
55.68m
(182'8)
1
3
Fleming, Joanna
12
Michigan
54.94m
(180'2.75)
1
4
Negrete, Stephanie
12
Western Michigan
50.70m
(166'4)
1
5
Hiler, Andrea
12
Western Michigan
50.55m
(165'10)
1
6
Gerbers, Chelsea
12
Western Michigan
49.82m
(163'5.25)
1
7
Nordby, Brianna
12
Siena Heights
49.21m
(161'5.25)
1
8
Porter, Kaeleigh
12
Indiana-Purdue-F
48.78m
(160'0.25)
1
9
Crum, Lindsay
10
Western Michigan
47.42m
(155'6.75)
1
10
Summerville, Roslyn
11
Lewis
46.72m
(153'3.25)
1
11
Mioduszewski, Elly
11
Michigan
45.21m
(148'3.75)
1
12
Newell, Dana
9
Hillsdale
44.90m
(147'3.5)
1
13
Molls, Carly
11
Toledo
44.37m
(145'6.75)
1
14
Leutheuser, Grace
12
Hillsdale
44.34m
(145'5.5)
1
15
Neal, Kyesha
10
Toledo
43.96m
(144'2.5)
1
16
Cole, Crystal
9
Michigan
43.80m
(143'8.25)
1
17
Zink, Kayla
11
Indiana-Purdue-F
43.34m
(142'2.25)
1
18
Cousineau, Rebecca
10
Siena Heights
43.17m
(141'7.5)
1
19
Coleman, Rashera
12
Siena Heights
42.97m
(140'11.5)
1
20
Waisner, Adrienne
11
Eastern Michigan
42.88m
(140'8)
1
21
Pedone, Nicole
11
St. Francis (IL)
42.57m
(139'7.75)
1
22
Valent, Victoria
11
Adrian
40.65m
(133'4.25)
1
23
Eubank, Haley
12
Adrian
40.18m
(131'9.75)
1
24
Ferguson, Alex
10
Western Michigan
39.46m
(129'5.5)
1
25
Tomlinson, Maria
10
Western Michigan
38.56m
(126'6)
1
26
Rabb, Rachel
9
Siena Heights
38.08m
(124'11)
1
27
Moynes, Alexandra
10
Hillsdale
38.00m
(124'8)
1
28
Sandrock, Lauren
10
Notre Dame Colle
37.07m
(121'7.25)
1
29
Howard, Samantha
9
Western Michigan
37.06m
(121'7)
1
30
Lauesen, Katie
10
St. Francis (IL)
36.78m
(120'8)
1
31
Kuhn, Ariana
9
Vincennes
36.69m
(120'4.25)
1
32
Leevey, Becky
Unattached
36.39m
(119'4.5)
1
33
O'Neill, Ashley
9
Siena Heights
36.33m
(119'2.25)
1
34
Cockburn, Karissa
9
St. Francis (IL)
36.16m
(118'7.5)
1
35
Wirth, Tara
9
Vincennes
36.03m
(118'2.5)
1
36
Steyer, Jenn
10
Trine
35.96m
(117'11.75)
1
37
Schabach, Kate
12
St Norbert
35.62m
(116'10.25)
1
38
Snow, Morgan
9
Buffalo State
35.19m
(115'5.25)
1
39
Diao, Chelia
9
Buffalo State
34.28m
(112'5.5)
1
40
Dong-Dobson, Michelle
11
Oakland Universi
32.84m
(107'8.75)
1
41
Davis, Sloan
10
Trine
32.63m
(107'0.5)
1
42
Parmele, Courtnee
11
Adrian
32.61m
(106'11.75)
1
43
Johnson, Kayla
12
Trine
32.47m
(106'6.25)
1
44
Frazze, Lizzy
10
Indiana-Purdue-F
31.82m
(104'4.75)
1
45
Renfrow, Shalyn
9
Indiana-Purdue-F
30.29m
(99'4.5)
1
46
Jemison, Ashley
10
Oakland Universi
28.79m
(94'5.25)
1
47
Toepper, Molly
9
Trinity Christia
22.20m
(72'10)
1
Womens High Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Duncan, Phoenix
11
Siena Heights
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
2
Heffner, Megan
12
Central Michigan
1.68m
(5'6)
1
3
Moynes, Alexandra
10
Hillsdale
1.68m
(5'6)
1
4
Johnson, Marissa
9
Siena Heights
1.63m
(5'4)
1
4
Cieslinski, Catherine
11
Grand Valley Sta
1.63m
(5'4)
1
6
Vanderlin, Nicole
10
St Norbert
1.63m
(5'4)
1
7
Reiser, Krystin
11
Bowling Green
1.63m
(5'4)
1
10
Kuipers, Kelsey
11
Michigan State
1.58m
(5'2)
1
11
Marano, Kyley
9
Indiana-Purdue-F
1.58m
(5'2)
1
11
Porter, Raven
11
Bowling Green
1.58m
(5'2)
1
11
Gryzen, Tessa
10
Davenport
1.58m
(5'2)
1
14
Cuniberti, Stephanie
12
Detroit Mercy
1.58m
(5'2)
1
15
Walker, Molly
9
Michigan State
1.58m
(5'2)
1
15
Sares, Elizabeth
9
Toledo
1.58m
(5'2)
1
15
Odegard, Tess
9
Cornerstone
1.58m
(5'2)
1
8
Cook, Amber
10
Lewis
1.58m
(5'2)
1
8
Chaplin, Seland
10
Buffalo State
1.58m
(5'2)
1
18
Morateck, Samantha
9
St Norbert
1.53m
(5'0)
1
18
Glymph, Treasure
10
Buffalo State
1.53m
(5'0)
1
18
Knannlein, Alexxis
11
Siena Heights
1.53m
(5'0)
1
21
Stein, Samantha
12
Central Michigan
1.53m
(5'0)
1
21
Boelt, Carrie
9
Calumet-St. Jose
1.53m
(5'0)
1
23
O'Leary, Ceara
10
Western Michigan
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
23
Hunt, Hana
11
Detroit Mercy
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
23
Goatee, TaPring
9
Vincennes
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
23
Craig, Kara
9
Western Michigan
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
23
Luma, Sarah
11
Adrian
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
23
Kulwicki, Morgan
9
Siena Heights
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
23
Marchildon, Jacqueline
9
Lewis
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
30
Kaiser, Karissa
12
St Norbert
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
--
Quillen, Rachel
9
Oakland Universi
NH
(--)
1
--
Coyne, Kristina
9
Eastern Michigan
NH
(--)
1
--
Kuipers, Rebecca
11
Trinity Christia
NH
(--)
1
--
Dunckel, Emily
9
Siena Heights
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pettigrew, Jeanette
12
Bowling Green
6.00m
(19'8)
+0.3
1
2
Arnold, Alicia
10
Bowling Green
5.79m
(18'11.75)
+0.1
1
3
Carson, Emily
9
Notre Dame
5.57m
(18'3.25)
+1.8
1
4
Lewis, Michaela
11
Grand Valley Sta
5.49m w
(18'0)
+3.2
1
5
Oates, Tiara
12
Eastern Michigan
5.48m
(17'11.75)
+0.1
1
5
Michell, Sami
9
Michigan
5.48m
(17'11.75)
+1.3
1
7
Lipa, Lindsay
11
Cornerstone
5.46m
(17'10.75)
-0.7
1
7
Omahen, Emily
Windsor
5.46m
(17'10.75)
+0.0
1
9
Pollatz, Janina
9
Eastern Michigan
5.41m
(17'8.75)
+0.7
1
10
McGaha, Samantha
12
Lewis
5.39m
(17'8)
+0.1
1
11
Johnson, Jalesia
10
Siena Heights
5.35m
(17'6.5)
-0.2
1
12
Marchildon, Megan
11
Lewis
5.34m
(17'6)
+0.5
1
13
Benson, Sarah
9
Hillsdale
5.29m
(17'4.25)
+0.8
1
14
Marchildon, Jacqueline
9
Lewis
5.28m
(17'3.75)
+2.0
1
15
Griffiths, Nathana
Windsor
5.26m
(17'3)
-0.5
1
16
McKnight, Jade
9
Western Michigan
5.22m
(17'1.5)
-0.7
1
17
Porter, Jazlyn
10
Buffalo State
5.21m
(17'1)
+0.0
1
18
Porter, Raven
11
Bowling Green
5.18m
(16'11.75)
+0.0
1
19
Brower, Callie
9
Wayne St.
5.17m
(16'11.5)
+1.0
1
20
Smallwood, Phoenix
9
Lewis
5.15m
(16'10.75)
+0.6
1
21
Cohen, Xasha
9
Western Michigan
5.12m
(16'9.5)
+0.8
1
22
King, Kayla
11
Lewis
5.09m
(16'8.25)
+1.2
1
23
Hackworth, Mariah
12
Notre Dame Colle
5.02m
(16'5.5)
+0.2
1
24
Coyne, Kristina
9
Eastern Michigan
5.01m
(16'5)
+0.1
1
25
Potts-Tyre, Aisha
10
Detroit Mercy
4.99m
(16'4.25)
+2.0
1
26
Lorencz, Nadia
9
Michigan State
4.94m
(16'2.25)
+0.8
1
27
Lipscomb, Victoria
12
Oakland Universi
4.92m
(16'1.5)
+0.5
1
28
MacDonald, Hayley
9
Oakland Universi
4.87m
(15'11.5)
+0.1
1
29
Schad, Alex
11
Northern Illinoi
4.85m
(15'10.75)
+0.0
1
30
Lang, Erin
9
St Norbert
4.81m
(15'9.25)
+0.9
1
31
Mitchell, Dominique
11
Buffalo State
4.79m
(15'8.5)
+0.0
1
32
Gryzen, Tessa
10
Davenport
4.77m
(15'7.75)
+0.0
1
33
Ebels, Britta
9
Davenport
4.75m
(15'7)
+0.0
1
34
Houpe, Niasha
9
Buffalo State
4.72m
(15'5.75)
+0.0
1
35
Boelt, Carrie
9
Calumet-St. Jose
4.71m
(15'5.25)
+0.9
1
36
Massey, Jessica
11
Buffalo State
4.70m
(15'5)
+0.8
1
36
Rogutich, Allison
10
Grand Valley Sta
4.70m
(15'5)
+0.9
1
38
Modes, Natalie
9
Adrian
4.60m
(15'1)
+0.0
1
39
Anderson, Paige
9
Detroit Mercy
4.50m
(14'9)
+0.5
1
40
Cunningham, Emily
10
Cuyahoga
4.43m
(14'6.25)
+0.2
1
41
Soule, Bri
12
Detroit Mercy
4.38m
(14'4.25)
+0.0
1
42
Pease, Nicole
9
St. Francis (IL)
4.30m
(14'1.25)
+0.1
1
43
Wiesemann, Julia
10
Calumet-St. Jose
3.74m
(12'3)
+0.0
1
--
Davis, Mariah
10
Vincennes
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilder, Allison
Unattached
11.95m
(39'2.25)
+0.7
1
2
Rogers, Whitney
12
Detroit Mercy
11.59m
(38'0.25)
+0.6
1
3
Cook, Amber
10
Lewis
11.39m
(37'4.25)
+0.8
1
4
Parker, Tiera
10
Bowling Green
11.17m
(36'7.75)
+1.1
1
5
Lipa, Lindsay
11
Cornerstone
11.15m
(36'6.75)
+0.6
1
6
Estell, Madison
9
Hillsdale
11.11m
(36'5.25)
+0.0
1
7
Rwahwire, Quinnie
Windsor
10.99m
(36'0.5)
+0.0
1
8
Stewart, Samantha
12
Lewis
10.88m
(35'8.25)
+0.6
1
9
Lewis, Michaela
11
Grand Valley Sta
10.80m
(35'5)
+0.0
1
10
McKnight, Jade
9
Western Michigan
10.78m
(35'4.25)
+1.9
1
11
Chaplin, Seland
10
Buffalo State
10.62m
(34'10)
+0.1
1
12
Porter, Raven
11
Bowling Green
10.60m
(34'9.25)
+0.9
1
13
Glymph, Treasure
10
Buffalo State
10.59m
(34'8.75)
+0.1
1
14
Mitchell, Dominique
11
Buffalo State
10.50m
(34'5.25)
+0.0
1
15
Johnson, Jalesia
10
Siena Heights
10.44m
(34'3)
+0.4
1
16
Hackworth, Mariah
12
Notre Dame Colle
10.42m
(34'2)
+0.3
1
17
DuBach, Alexsandra
9
Siena Heights
10.39m
(34'1)
+0.3
1
18
Zauner, Kayla
12
Detroit Mercy
10.06m
(33'0)
+1.0
1
19
Massey, Jessica
11
Buffalo State
10.03m
(32'10.75)
+1.1
1
20
Anderson, Jackie
Windsor
9.96m
(32'8)
+1.1
1
21
Cunningham, Emily
10
Cuyahoga
9.93m
(32'6.75)
+0.7
1
22
Joiner, Meagan
11
Oakland Universi
9.87m
(32'4.5)
+1.2
1
23
Morrison, Angela
9
Albion
9.70m
(31'9.75)
+1.1
1
--
Modes, Natalie
9
Adrian
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Smallwood, Phoenix
9
Lewis
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Roth, Elizabeth
9
Trinity Christia
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hixson, Kristen
12
Grand Valley Sta
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
2
Chorny, Lauren
10
Michigan State
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
3
Birkmeier, Sarah
11
Michigan State
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
3
Tobel, Kiley
12
Michigan
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
5
Sailar, Hannah
9
Michigan State
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
6
Burke, Kelly
12
Notre Dame
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
10
Kitz, Alexandra
10
Grand Valley Sta
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
11
Keefe, Jordan
9
Michigan State
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
7
Schornak, Jennifer
11
Grand Valley Sta
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
8
Williams, Jacqueline
11
Grand Valley Sta
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
9
Powell, Kassie
11
Michigan State
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
12
Lark, Meghan
11
Michigan
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
12
Moricz, Kaitlyn
9
Vincennes
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
14
Wesley, Victoria
11
Michigan
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
Womens Pole Vault Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Preisler, Rebecca
12
Lewis
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
2
Jarrett, Alexa
10
Toledo
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
3
Conter, Micaela
10
Central Michigan
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
4
Morrissey, Kelly
12
Central Michigan
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
5
Engstrom, Reagan
10
Western Michigan
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
6
Schichtel, Libby
10
Notre Dame
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
6
Sullivan, Allie
10
Notre Dame
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
8
Nauseda, Krista
10
Grand Valley Sta
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
10
Bice, Whitney
10
Grand Valley Sta
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
11
Lawcock, Michaila
10
Grand Valley Sta
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
9
Faulkner, Caley
12
Grand Valley Sta
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
12
Ehmann, Kara
11
Siena Heights
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
12
Polcari, Kayla
11
Notre Dame
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
12
Love, Halley
10
Central Michigan
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
15
Belcher, Kristin
9
Siena Heights
3.10m
(10'2)
1
16
Johnson, Elaine
10
Siena Heights
3.10m
(10'2)
1
17
Schneider, Lillian
9
Vincennes
3.10m
(10'2)
1
18
Tewksbury, Claire
9
Michigan
3.10m
(10'2)
1
19
Voorhorst, Carlye
9
Siena Heights
3.10m
(10'2)
1
20
Jager, Nicki
10
Trinity Christia
2.80m
(9'2)
1
21
Wygant, Alexis
9
Indiana-Purdue-F
2.80m
(9'2)
1
22
Roof-Hildreth, Hallie
10
Trine
2.50m
(8'2.25)
1
23
Kachmaryk, Kadie
12
Trine
2.50m
(8'2.25)
1
23
Lee, Megan
10
Adrian
2.50m
(8'2.25)
1
--
Osborne, Katie
9
Vincennes
NH
(--)
1
--
Dahl, Adleigh
9
Albion
NH
(--)
1
--
Schoen, Skylar
9
Grand Valley Sta
NH
(--)
1
--
Noworyta, Angelica
9
Siena Heights
NH
(--)
1
--
Stegman, Marissa
9
Albion
NH
(--)
1
Womens Heptathlon Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Green, Brittany
11
Cornerstone
4,693
1
2
Pearson, Jane
10
Hope
4,286
1
3
Tarter, Natalie
12
Northern Illinoi
3,847
1
Womens Heptathlon: 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Green, Brittany
11
Cornerstone
15.04
1
836
2
Tarter, Natalie
12
Northern Illinoi
15.62
1
762
3
Pearson, Jane
10
Hope
15.85
1
733
Womens Heptathlon: 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pearson, Jane
10
Hope
26.03
1
795
2
Green, Brittany
11
Cornerstone
26.37
1
765
3
Tarter, Natalie
12
Northern Illinoi
27.34
1
684
Womens Heptathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pearson, Jane
10
Hope
2:38.24
1
593
2
Tarter, Natalie
12
Northern Illinoi
2:39.91
1
574
3
Green, Brittany
11
Cornerstone
2:48.48
1
479
Womens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Green, Brittany
11
Cornerstone
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
724
2
Pearson, Jane
10
Hope
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
689
3
Tarter, Natalie
12
Northern Illinoi
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
555
Womens Heptathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pearson, Jane
10
Hope
30.25m
(99'2.75)
1
481
2
Green, Brittany
11
Cornerstone
30.09m
(98'8.5)
1
478
3
Tarter, Natalie
12
Northern Illinoi
20.60m
(67'7)
1
300
Womens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Green, Brittany
11
Cornerstone
5.52m
(18'1.25)
1
706
2
Tarter, Natalie
12
Northern Illinoi
4.92m
(16'1.5)
1
538
3
Pearson, Jane
10
Hope
4.60m
(15'1)
1
454
Womens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Green, Brittany
11
Cornerstone
12.66m
(41'6.25)
1
705
2
Pearson, Jane
10
Hope
10.17m
(33'4.25)
1
541
3
Tarter, Natalie
12
Northern Illinoi
8.53m
(27'11.75)
1
434
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#hillsdale-college
#gina-relays
More news
2014 Results - NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
2014 Results - Jesse Owens Track Classic
3 shares:
Hillsdale College GINA Relays
,
Adams State Track and Field / Cross Country
,
Adrian College Track and Field and Cross Country - Adrian, Michigan
,
Albion College Track and Field and Cross Country - Albion, Michigan
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for University Of Indianapolis Track & Field and Cross Country - Indianapolis, Indiana
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2022
1
2015
27
2014
8
2013
21
2012
9
2011
14
6
2010
4
2
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#hillsdale-college
#gina-relays
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!